Fantasy Points
Cooper Kupp - WR #10

Los Angeles Rams Cooper Kupp - WR #10

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Cooper Kupp Conditions ChartRushing Cooper Kupp Stats ChartReceiving Cooper Kupp Stats ChartKick Returns Cooper Kupp Stats ChartPunt Returns Cooper Kupp Stats ChartAll Purpose Cooper Kupp Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreChicago Bears 0000318260.67100000000182124.95
2 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 000027738.520000000077220.2
3 Box ScoreNew York Jets 0000422355.75200000000223235.3
4 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 0000214271100000000142120.7
5 Box ScoreCarolina Panthers 0000315050100000000150121.75
6 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000312642200000000126225.35
7 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 0000627545.83300000000275347
8 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 0000211256100000000112117.7
9 Box ScoreWashington Football 0000415839.5200000000158228.8
11 Box ScoreLas Vegas Raiders 0000214371.5200000000143226.8
12 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 0000430877300000000308349.8
13 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000213467000000000134013.9
14 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 000038327.670000000008309.05
15 Box ScoreCarolina Panthers 0000414335.75200000000143227.3
16 Box ScoreWashington Football 0000213567.5200000000135226
17 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000211859200000000118224.3
TOTAL 000048250952.272600000000250926418.9
PROJECTED000048250952.272600000000250926418.9

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Cooper Kupp Stats ChartReceiving Cooper Kupp Stats ChartKick Returns Cooper Kupp Stats ChartPunt Returns Cooper Kupp Stats ChartAll Purpose Cooper Kupp Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1*Jacksonville Jaguars
the MACK
00001750129200000000501266.35
3*Jacksonville Jaguars
the MACK
0000714020100000000140121.75
4New York Jets
Swamp
00003115104980000000015108206.75
5Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
0000451426322600000000142626309.85
6Tennessee Titans
Johnny_Mx
00001871940110000000071911142.4
7Tennessee Titans
Johnny_Mx
0000411151281400000000115114209.35
8Seattle Seahawks
jjt
00003478123100000000078110146.6
9Las Vegas Raiders
Thrash
0000216122951111100000623597.55
10Carolina Panthers
8-bit
0000411930400000000119436.9
11**Las Vegas Raiders
Thrash
00002290641110000000090611162.1
12**Miami Dolphins
bob sacamano
000024664287000000006647114.4
13**New York Jets
fulltimeslacker
000021603297000000006037107.55
14**Los Angeles Rams
Swamp
0000482509522600000000250926418.9
15**Arizona Cardinals
disastamasta
0000421776421900000000177619302.1
16**Arizona Cardinals
disastamasta
0000502721542700000000272127446.6
TOTAL 000042916275381791111100000162861792809.85
AVERAGE000026.811017.1937.9411.190.060.6911000001017.8811.19175.62

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Cooper Kupp Stats ChartReceiving Cooper Kupp Stats ChartKick Returns Cooper Kupp Stats ChartPunt Returns Cooper Kupp Stats ChartAll Purpose Cooper Kupp Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
5Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
0000621436100000000214128.9
7Tennessee Titans
Johnny_Mx
00001025526600000000255664
9Las Vegas Raiders
Thrash
000049624016600000102011.2
12Miami Dolphins
bob sacamano
0000126260000000002602.85
15Arizona Cardinals
disastamasta
0000415739100000000157122.7
16Arizona Cardinals
disastamasta
0000315050000000000150015.75
TOTAL 000024761327166000007677124.7

Single Game Bests Cooper Kupp Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 7
Week 16
Set by
Johnny_Mx
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 14
Week 12
Set by
Swamp
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 5
Week 10
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 9
Week 1
Set by
Thrash
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 14
Week 12
Set by
Swamp
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 5
Week 10
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Fantasy Pts.

49.8

Box Score
Season 14
Week 12
Set by
Swamp

Single Season Bests Cooper Kupp Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 16
Set by
disastamasta
Rec. Yards

Season 16
Set by
disastamasta
Recv. TDs

Season 5
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever

K.R. Yards

Season 9
Set by
Thrash
A.P.Y.

Season 16
Set by
disastamasta
Total TDs

Season 5
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Fantasy Pts.

418.15

Season 16
Set by
disastamasta

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

7

100+ Yards

72

200+ Yards

9

3+ TD

9

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

6

1500+ Yards

4

20+ TD

3

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.238.71.155


-->