Fantasy Points
Lamar Jackson - QB #8

Miami Dolphins Lamar Jackson - QB #8

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Lamar Jackson Conditions ChartPassing Lamar Jackson Stats ChartRushing Lamar Jackson Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreJacksonville Jaguars 2728.57%1081279.17639117.1
2 Box ScoreBaltimore Ravens 61060%17721104.17829020.7
3 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 81553.33%16021102.7813113027.97
4 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 91656.25%1402198.969156136.93
5 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 2540%6920127.081097022.3
6 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 7887.5%23031118.75528028.13
7 Box ScoreChicago Bears 6875%13210156.251283127.1
8 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 61250%15110123.6119111025.17
9 Box ScoreNew York Jets 5683.33%15221118.759158243.93
10 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 61346.15%20231100.16740027.47
11 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 5955.56%15231100.46981028.23
12 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 44100%25530158.33424031.4
13 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 41040%13120127.081187025.43
14 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 3933.33%851266.6712109122.57
15 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 3650%10910135.421289126.17
16 Box ScoreNew York Jets 2540%840087.5976225.2
17 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 61250%1301181.94737014.37
TOTAL 8415554.19%24673012106.6516213579450.17

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Lamar Jackson Stats ChartRushing Lamar Jackson Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1*New England Patriots
drake
4911741.88%103461151.73594578164.63
3*Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
6011452.63%98612984.17854652154.23
4Los Angeles Chargers
Speed
10224940.96%36244414104.46634380433.4
5Chicago Bears
jebigred
5114435.42%1601161183.131218838285.03
6Denver Broncos
Vgifted
7314450.69%1693211298.18855933250.17
7New York Giants
Barletti
7015246.05%1799211296.4614612818356.03
8Miami Dolphins
Jpthebowler
7114449.31%1732195118.41389713296.57
9New York Jets
scottywags
4013529.63%117671841.081147391150.3
10Cleveland Browns
Nelson79
5012540%106792155.41077769196.73
11**Green Bay Packers
PrimeTime
9720347.78%29423215102.781037926409.33
12**Washington Football
ACSlater
7312458.87%1710229112.5714494010338
13**Los Angeles Chargers
MadTown SpliffStars
5011742.74%141519995.621168106269.33
14**Arizona Cardinals
disastamasta
5810555.24%14411816100.2155143714363.77
15**Pittsburgh Steelers
ACSlater
6412252.46%1837279106.7318914228402.67
16**Las Vegas Raiders
gripsmoke
9716957.4%22702311114.4613090811378.13
17**Miami Dolphins
murray
8415554.19%24673012106.6516213579450.17
TOTAL 1094234046.75%2883932819497.431935144011074928.7
AVERAGE64.35137.6546.75%1696.4119.2911.4197.43113.82847.126.29289.92

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Lamar Jackson Stats ChartRushing Lamar Jackson Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
1New England Patriots
drake
31030%281072.92859011.77
3Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
21118.18%171069.891073118.43
14Arizona Cardinals
disastamasta
112055%2655210050425182.17
15Pittsburgh Steelers
ACSlater
1333.33%200218.0617124115.73
16Las Vegas Raiders
gripsmoke
121770.59%31410132.621110035.93
17Miami Dolphins
murray
1812.5%21239.5810169123.03
TOTAL 254852.08%6017697.57988283156.87

Single Game Bests Lamar Jackson Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

21

Box Score
Season 4
Week 2
Set by
Speed
Completions

12

Box Score
Season 16
Week 6
Set by
gripsmoke
Yards

340

Box Score
Season 4
Week 14
Set by
Speed
Touchdowns

4

Box Score
Season 4
Week 8
Set by
Speed
Rush Yards

277

Box Score
Season 7
Week 4
Set by
Barletti
Rush TDs

3

Box Score
Season 7
Week 4
Set by
Barletti
Fantasy Pts.

47.43

Box Score
Season 7
Week 4
Set by
Barletti

Single Season Bests Lamar Jackson Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

249

Season 4
Set by
Speed
Completions

102

Season 4
Set by
Speed
Yards

3624

Season 4
Set by
Speed
Touchdowns

44

Season 4
Set by
Speed
Rush Yards

1346

Season 14
Set by
disastamasta
Rush TDs

14

Season 14
Set by
disastamasta

QB Rating

118.4

Season 8
Set by
Jpthebowler
Fantasy Pts.

435.8

Season 17
Set by
murray

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

4

300+ Yards

6

4+ TD Passes

6



Rushing
50+ Yards

140

100+ Yards

33

2+ TD

20

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

1

2000+ Yards

4

30+ TD Passes

1



Rushing
500+ Yards

15

1000+ Yards

4

10+ TD

2

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.92.91.54


-->