Fantasy Points
Keaton Mitchell - RB #34

Houston Texans Keaton Mitchell - RB #34

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Keaton Mitchell Conditions ChartRushing Keaton Mitchell Stats ChartReceiving Keaton Mitchell Stats ChartKick Returns Keaton Mitchell Stats ChartPunt Returns Keaton Mitchell Stats ChartAll Purpose Keaton Mitchell Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreBaltimore Ravens 33812.6700000000000003803.8
3 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 13302864310000000089115.4
4 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 66711.17100000000000067112.7
5 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 6193.1700000000000001901.9
6 Box ScoreLas Vegas Raiders 7192.710452130000000007108.1
7 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 4266.510000000000002618.6
8 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 1221000000000000216.2
13 Box ScoreNew York Jets 0000188000000000801.05
15 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 47117.75216600000000077219.95
TOTAL 322457.665815219100000000397677.7
PROJECTED322457.665815219100000000397677.7

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Keaton Mitchell Stats ChartReceiving Keaton Mitchell Stats ChartKick Returns Keaton Mitchell Stats ChartPunt Returns Keaton Mitchell Stats ChartAll Purpose Keaton Mitchell Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17**Houston Texans
birdhas_uwl
322457.665815219100000000397677.7
TOTAL 322457.665815219100000000397677.7
AVERAGE1.8814.417.660.290.478.94190.060000000023.350.354.57

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

No data yet

Single Game Bests Keaton Mitchell Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 17
Week 6
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 17
Week 15
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 17
Week 15
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Receptions

Box Score
Season 17
Week 6
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 17
Week 3
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 17
Week 3
Set by
birdhas_uwl

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 17
Week 3
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 17
Week 15
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Fantasy Pts.

19.95

Box Score
Season 17
Week 15
Set by
birdhas_uwl

Single Season Bests Keaton Mitchell Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 17
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Rush Yards

Season 17
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Rush TDs

Season 17
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Receptions

Season 17
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Rec. Yards

Season 17
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Recv. TDs

Season 17
Set by
birdhas_uwl

A.P.Y.

Season 17
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Total TDs

Season 17
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Fantasy Pts.

77.7

Season 17
Set by
birdhas_uwl

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.92.91.54


-->