Fantasy Points
Michael Carter - RB #32

Pittsburgh Steelers Michael Carter - RB #32

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Michael Carter Conditions ChartRushing Michael Carter Stats ChartReceiving Michael Carter Stats ChartKick Returns Michael Carter Stats ChartPunt Returns Michael Carter Stats ChartAll Purpose Michael Carter Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000151510000000005105.35
7 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 3206.6710000000000002018
11 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000121211000000002118.35
12 Box ScoreJacksonville Jaguars 0000155100000000516.75
14 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 5651311232300000000088115.05
15 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 0000375250000000007508.25
16 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 0000000033612000003603.6
17 Box ScoreNew York Jets 000023115.50000000003103.6
TOTAL 88510.632920622.8923361200000327458.95
PROJECTED88510.632920622.8923361200000327458.95

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Michael Carter Stats ChartReceiving Michael Carter Stats ChartKick Returns Michael Carter Stats ChartPunt Returns Michael Carter Stats ChartAll Purpose Michael Carter Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
11**Tampa Bay Buccaneers
nostradamus
00003128430528201601990957096.45
12**Denver Broncos
Tecmo DPS
12544.5125628241042600000214339.9
13**Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Alpha TD
2210611119161061800000219129.4
14**Chicago Bears
DEDynasty
4317.7514621610000000093222.3
15**Pittsburgh Steelers
ACSlater
88510.63292062323361200000327458.95
16**Jacksonville Jaguars
Alpha TD
5234.601343410000000057111.95
17**Baltimore Ravens
Ptitteri
1110132131621101000000224237.65
TOTAL 321966.134388102196610761601990209113296.6
AVERAGE1.8811.536.130.242.2447.6521.320.533.8863.2916.300.069901230.7617.45

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Michael Carter Stats ChartReceiving Michael Carter Stats ChartKick Returns Michael Carter Stats ChartPunt Returns Michael Carter Stats ChartAll Purpose Michael Carter Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
12Denver Broncos
Tecmo DPS
0000132320000000003203.45
14Chicago Bears
DEDynasty
0000221110000000002102.6
TOTAL 0000353180000000005306.05

Single Game Bests Michael Carter Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 12
Week 7
Set by
Tecmo DPS
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 15
Week 14
Set by
ACSlater
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 12
Week 7
Set by
Tecmo DPS
Receptions

Box Score
Season 15
Week 15
Set by
ACSlater
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 15
Week 15
Set by
ACSlater
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 12
Week 4
Set by
Tecmo DPS

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 11
Week 14
Set by
nostradamus
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 11
Week 4
Set by
nostradamus
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 11
Week 1
Set by
nostradamus
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 12
Week 4
Set by
Tecmo DPS
Fantasy Pts.

18.1

Box Score
Season 12
Week 4
Set by
Tecmo DPS

Single Season Bests Michael Carter Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 12
Set by
Tecmo DPS
Rush Yards

Season 15
Set by
ACSlater
Rush TDs

Season 15
Set by
ACSlater
Receptions

Season 17
Set by
Ptitteri
Rec. Yards

Season 17
Set by
Ptitteri
Recv. TDs

Season 12
Set by
Tecmo DPS

K.R. Yards

Season 11
Set by
nostradamus
P.R. Yards

Season 11
Set by
nostradamus
A.P.Y.

Season 11
Set by
nostradamus
Total TDs

Season 15
Set by
ACSlater
Fantasy Pts.

91.55

Season 11
Set by
nostradamus

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.236.143.154


-->