Fantasy Points
Ceedee Lamb - WR #88

Carolina Panthers Ceedee Lamb - WR #88

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Ceedee Lamb Conditions ChartRushing Ceedee Lamb Stats ChartReceiving Ceedee Lamb Stats ChartKick Returns Ceedee Lamb Stats ChartPunt Returns Ceedee Lamb Stats ChartAll Purpose Ceedee Lamb Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000315652200000000156228.35
2 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000314147000000000141014.85
3 Box ScoreBaltimore Ravens 0000310635.33100000000106117.35
4 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000213266100000000132119.7
5 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 00001717110000000071113.35
6 Box ScoreWashington Football 00001757510000000075113.75
7 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 00002743720000000074219.9
8 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 0000415338.25100000000153122.3
9 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000431879.5300000000318350.8
10 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000627545.83300000000275347
11 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 0000423057.5400000000230448
12 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 0000419849.5200000000198232.8
14 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000311638.67200000000116224.35
15 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 00003481610000000048111.55
16 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000826733.38300000000267346.7
17 Box ScoreWashington Football 0000321772.33300000000217340.45
TOTAL 000054257747.723000000000257730451.2
PROJECTED000054257747.723000000000257730451.2

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Ceedee Lamb Stats ChartReceiving Ceedee Lamb Stats ChartKick Returns Ceedee Lamb Stats ChartPunt Returns Ceedee Lamb Stats ChartAll Purpose Ceedee Lamb Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
7Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
000016533338000000005338105.3
8Los Angeles Rams
player121xk
000022842389000000008429143.7
9Baltimore Ravens
Ptitteri
00001858032600000000580698.5
10Denver Broncos
Tecmo DPS
000022719339000000007199131.4
11**San Francisco 49ers
arncoem
00001337829300000000378359.05
12**Cincinnati Bengals
LuckyTool
00002151324300000000513374.55
13**Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Alpha TD
00001445833500000000458579.3
14**Los Angeles Chargers
Duecel00se
00002669227150000000069215165.7
15**Houston Texans
birdhas_uwl
00001759235600000000592699.45
16**Los Angeles Rams
bob sacamano
0000341104321100000000110411184.9
17**Carolina Panthers
gats
0000542577483000000000257730451.2
TOTAL 00002578988351050000000089881051593.05
AVERAGE000015.12528.7134.976.1800000000528.716.1893.71

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Ceedee Lamb Stats ChartReceiving Ceedee Lamb Stats ChartKick Returns Ceedee Lamb Stats ChartPunt Returns Ceedee Lamb Stats ChartAll Purpose Ceedee Lamb Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
12Cincinnati Bengals
LuckyTool
0000111111000000001117.35
14Los Angeles Chargers
Duecel00se
00002412110000000041110.6
15Houston Texans
birdhas_uwl
0000315050300000000150333.75
17Carolina Panthers
gats
0000511122100000000111118.35
TOTAL 00001131328600000000313670.05

Single Game Bests Ceedee Lamb Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 17
Week 16
Set by
gats
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 17
Week 9
Set by
gats
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 17
Week 11
Set by
gats

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 17
Week 9
Set by
gats
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 17
Week 11
Set by
gats
Fantasy Pts.

50.8

Box Score
Season 17
Week 9
Set by
gats

Single Season Bests Ceedee Lamb Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 17
Set by
gats
Rec. Yards

Season 17
Set by
gats
Recv. TDs

Season 17
Set by
gats

A.P.Y.

Season 17
Set by
gats
Total TDs

Season 17
Set by
gats
Fantasy Pts.

410.75

Season 17
Set by
gats

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

7

100+ Yards

26

200+ Yards

6

3+ TD

6

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

1

1000+ Yards

2

1500+ Yards

1

20+ TD

1

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.92.91.54


-->