Fantasy Points
Zack Moss - RB #21

Washington Football Zack Moss - RB #21

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Zack Moss Conditions ChartRushing Zack Moss Stats ChartReceiving Zack Moss Stats ChartKick Returns Zack Moss Stats ChartPunt Returns Zack Moss Stats ChartAll Purpose Zack Moss Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 8607.500000000000006006
2 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 37424.67133612200000000110329.75
3 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 5397.8122110.500000000060112.5
4 Box ScoreJacksonville Jaguars 318611474700000000065112.75
5 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 69415.6705489.6100000000142121.45
6 Box ScoreCarolina Panthers 8374.6311101000000000047110.95
7 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 139390110100000000004905.15
8 Box ScoreBaltimore Ravens 1220228140000000003003.5
9 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 5397.801880000000004704.95
10 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 21890226130000000004404.9
11 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 11686.1812301500000000098116.3
12 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 9576.33035418000000000111011.85
13 Box ScoreNew York Giants 6569.3302115.50000000006707.2
14 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 4276.75034013.3310000000067113.45
15 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 54080342140000000008208.95
16 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 10878.7122412000000000111117.6
17 Box ScoreCarolina Panthers 7152.14155410.800000000069114.15
TOTAL 947708.1973848912.87400000000125911201.4
PROJECTED947708.1973848912.87400000000125911201.4

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Zack Moss Stats ChartReceiving Zack Moss Stats ChartKick Returns Zack Moss Stats ChartPunt Returns Zack Moss Stats ChartAll Purpose Zack Moss Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
7Jacksonville Jaguars
the MACK
00001028028300000000280348.5
8Cleveland Browns
Nelson79
0000128280000000002803.05
9Kansas City Chiefs
randywags25
3310262310000000006507
10Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
252208.8112766100000000296244.6
11**Baltimore Ravens
Ptitteri
5-2-0.411125523200000000253346.05
12**Cleveland Browns
Nelson79
1000466170000000006607.6
13**New England Patriots
drake
111009.09021910000000000119012.4
14**New Orleans Saints
Nos
1343411217214300000000206447.6
15**Los Angeles Chargers
Duecel00se
0000120201000000002018.25
16**Green Bay Packers
nostradamus
171116.5310000599651607172010931115.3
17**Washington Football
shield
947708.1973848913400000000125911201.4
TOTAL 15712367.871193146716145996516071720368525541.75
AVERAGE9.2472.717.870.655.4786.2915.770.823.4756.7616.3600.4117170216.761.4731.87

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Zack Moss Stats ChartReceiving Zack Moss Stats ChartKick Returns Zack Moss Stats ChartPunt Returns Zack Moss Stats ChartAll Purpose Zack Moss Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
10Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
0000110100000000001001.25
11Baltimore Ravens
Ptitteri
000000002189000001801.8
13New England Patriots
drake
294.501110000000001001.25
14New Orleans Saints
Nos
33511.672631500000000066220.1
17Washington Football
shield
201246.22712318000000000247238.45
TOTAL 251686.72415165110218900000351462.85

Single Game Bests Zack Moss Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 16
Week 11
Set by
nostradamus
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 10
Week 12
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 14
Week 21
Set by
Nos
Receptions

Box Score
Season 14
Week 21
Set by
Nos
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 7
Week 13
Set by
the MACK
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 17
Week 2
Set by
shield

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 16
Week 14
Set by
nostradamus
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 16
Week 11
Set by
nostradamus
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 16
Week 11
Set by
nostradamus
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 17
Week 2
Set by
shield
Fantasy Pts.

29.75

Box Score
Season 17
Week 2
Set by
shield

Single Season Bests Zack Moss Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 17
Set by
shield
Rush Yards

Season 17
Set by
shield
Rush TDs

Season 17
Set by
shield
Receptions

Season 17
Set by
shield
Rec. Yards

Season 17
Set by
shield
Recv. TDs

Season 17
Set by
shield

K.R. Yards

Season 16
Set by
nostradamus
P.R. Yards

Season 16
Set by
nostradamus
A.P.Y.

Season 17
Set by
shield
Total TDs

Season 17
Set by
shield
Fantasy Pts.

187.25

Season 17
Set by
shield

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

2

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

3

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

44.222.64.76


-->