Fantasy Points
Kyler Murray - QB #1

Denver Broncos Kyler Murray - QB #1

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Kyler Murray Conditions ChartPassing Kyler Murray Stats ChartRushing Kyler Murray Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 4944.44%1102290.0513011.63
2 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 6785.71%11620158.331148020.53
3 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 4757.14%12910141.3728013.4
4 Box ScoreNew York Giants 4580%8310158.33330012.53
5 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 7977.78%13910155.79217014.97
6 Box ScoreTennessee Titans 2366.67%14810149.31312227.07
7 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 3742.86%1000150.33-404.27
8 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 5955.56%8420126.85942017.8
9 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 2633.33%25017.6441801.47
10 Box ScoreHouston Texans 3933.33%390047.9231319.9
11 Box ScoreArizona Cardinals 71546.67%821158.19528010.27
12 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 3650%13130135.4214021.13
13 Box ScoreJacksonville Jaguars 61060%1661297.92210118.07
14 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 5771.43%8130149.419018.3
15 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 77100%12420158.33627124.97
16 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 5683.33%13230158.3318021.6
17 Box ScoreTennessee Titans 6966.67%20340149.31231032.63
TOTAL 7913160.31%1892277121.74593045280.53

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Kyler Murray Stats ChartRushing Kyler Murray Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
4New Orleans Saints
Nos
13121760.37%2520239118.831045526333.2
5New England Patriots
drake
7316245.06%1787161092.8633473215.83
6Minnesota Vikings
VikingMoe
6411356.64%1401165122.091226915246.5
7Buffalo Bills
hoff
7016941.42%2318231396.22683846294.93
8Pittsburgh Steelers
WarMachine
7213055.38%1942138108.01854103224.47
9Chicago Bears
Swamp
12025547.06%2983298114.88834952360.37
10Washington Football
ACSlater
7316045.63%1789201295.031238246293.67
11**New England Patriots
drake
8515853.8%1821236118.7814592259.3
12**Houston Texans
birdhas_uwl
9217951.4%25421912104.451044817311.57
13**Chicago Bears
TecmoBo
9718053.89%2284248120.14643912283.37
14**New Orleans Saints
Nos
14921469.63%3211356140.09633803398.07
15**Denver Broncos
Tecmo DPS
7913160.31%1892277121.74593045280.53
16**New York Giants
Eifer
10421249.06%26193112110.44543040305
TOTAL 1211228253.07%29157299116116.7910766058503813.6
AVERAGE75.69142.6353.07%1822.3118.697.25116.7967.25378.633.13238.35

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Kyler Murray Stats ChartRushing Kyler Murray Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
6Minnesota Vikings
VikingMoe
61637.5%1120136.461399015.37
14New Orleans Saints
Nos
344870.83%57051136.631599065.9
15Denver Broncos
Tecmo DPS
81361.54%20031112.98851028.43
16New York Giants
Eifer
2825%261140.6321204.93
TOTAL 488357.83%86094109.51352250107.83

Single Game Bests Kyler Murray Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

25

Box Score
Season 16
Week 14
Set by
Eifer
Completions

15

Box Score
Season 14
Week 9
Set by
Nos
Yards

370

Box Score
Season 9
Week 13
Set by
Swamp
Touchdowns

5

Box Score
Season 16
Week 9
Set by
Eifer
Rush Yards

104

Box Score
Season 6
Week 16
Set by
VikingMoe
Rush TDs

2

Box Score
Season 4
Week 3
Set by
Nos
Fantasy Pts.

42.33

Box Score
Season 14
Week 1
Set by
Nos

Single Season Bests Kyler Murray Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

255

Season 9
Set by
Swamp
Completions

140

Season 14
Set by
Nos
Yards

2983

Season 9
Set by
Swamp
Touchdowns

33

Season 14
Set by
Nos
Rush Yards

824

Season 10
Set by
ACSlater
Rush TDs

6

Season 4
Set by
Nos

QB Rating

141.67

Season 14
Set by
Nos
Fantasy Pts.

373.3

Season 14
Set by
Nos

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

22

300+ Yards

3

4+ TD Passes

6



Rushing
50+ Yards

27

100+ Yards

1

2+ TD

6

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

4

2000+ Yards

7

30+ TD Passes

2



Rushing
500+ Yards

3

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 15

Denver Broncos
Coach: Tecmo DPS


All HSTL

LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

34.239.148.127


-->