Fantasy Points
Jared Goff - QB #16

New England Patriots Jared Goff - QB #16

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Jared Goff Conditions ChartPassing Jared Goff Stats ChartRushing Jared Goff Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 5955.56%6410115.051408.67
2 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 61250%11610111.81518013.53
3 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 71258.33%480067.364804
4 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 3742.86%1210089.882908.97
5 Box ScoreNew York Jets 101566.67%17721118.6127018.5
6 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 81266.67%13910133.68518015.07
7 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 71163.64%16810137.526015.8
8 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 51050%821171.6751609.07
9 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 111861.11%16310109.2624015.27
10 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 5862.5%13600106.25413010.37
11 Box ScoreChicago Bears 66100%13530158.33313022.3
12 Box ScoreJacksonville Jaguars 3650%8410135.420009.6
13 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 2728.57%620063.992804.93
14 Box ScoreBaltimore Ravens 111573.33%23140154.86416033
15 Box ScoreNew York Jets 91181.82%18630158.3323024.7
16 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 2825%16820118.75417020.9
17 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 81172.73%19130154.36217026.43
TOTAL 10817860.67%2271242139.63491770261.1

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Jared Goff Stats ChartRushing Jared Goff Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
2*Chicago Bears
TecmoBo
7413455.22%2104244127.33291200240.27
3*Los Angeles Chargers
ziur1
9218350.27%2620191498.79723254279.17
4Atlanta Falcons
Prime
7014548.28%1348174108.6425880158.67
5Atlanta Falcons
Prime
10919954.77%2685298122.64261270291.7
6Atlanta Falcons
Prime
8720243.07%2296287110.48271160262.67
7Cincinnati Bengals
Duecel00se
7715649.36%2445246118.86281401267
8Kansas City Chiefs
randywags25
549656.25%1305147110.24592820157.2
9Arizona Cardinals
disastamasta
6914348.25%1814277113.56301451235.43
10New York Jets
scottywags
4410243.14%120161167.1229161098.17
11**Denver Broncos
Tecmo DPS
7013850.72%1646265118.54542940233.13
12**Dallas Cowboys
Duecel00se
91947.37%16230116.67523025.1
13**Tennessee Titans
Johnny_Mx
61060%681174.17538010.33
14**Seattle Seahawks
Iconboxingclub
406660.61%96083125.32341122113.2
15**Arizona Cardinals
disastamasta
215637.5%6489398.81843183.5
16**Green Bay Packers
nostradamus
42020%720042.081605.4
17**New England Patriots
drake
10817860.67%2271242139.63491770261.1
TOTAL 974191850.78%2452826885117.6498228192819.3
AVERAGE57.29112.8250.78%1442.8215.765117.629.29134.180.53165.84

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Jared Goff Stats ChartRushing Jared Goff Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
2Chicago Bears
TecmoBo
172665.38%37330147.12417038.57
3Los Angeles Chargers
ziur1
11010%700116.671403.07
4Atlanta Falcons
Prime
233663.89%52242121.3428049.6
5Atlanta Falcons
Prime
132356.52%1702369.381046017.93
8Kansas City Chiefs
randywags25
142458.33%39231125749041.03
9Arizona Cardinals
disastamasta
193652.78%37542103.36411038.1
11Denver Broncos
Tecmo DPS
33100%12810158.3312012.73
14Seattle Seahawks
Iconboxingclub
020%00039.581400.4
15Arizona Cardinals
disastamasta
41040%1251181.25526118.93
17New England Patriots
drake
61154.55%14621101.3312015.93
TOTAL 6011054.55%1418118102.65211051139.03

Single Game Bests Jared Goff Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

26

Box Score
Season 5
Week 11
Set by
Prime
Completions

16

Box Score
Season 5
Week 11
Set by
Prime
Yards

378

Box Score
Season 5
Week 11
Set by
Prime
Touchdowns

4

Box Score
Season 2
Week 1
Set by
TecmoBo
Rush Yards

72

Box Score
Season 3
Week 14
Set by
ziur1
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 3
Week 3
Set by
ziur1
Fantasy Pts.

39.2

Box Score
Season 5
Week 11
Set by
Prime

Single Season Bests Jared Goff Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

202

Season 6
Set by
Prime
Completions

109

Season 5
Set by
Prime
Yards

2690

Season 3
Set by
ziur1
Touchdowns

29

Season 5
Set by
Prime
Rush Yards

329

Season 3
Set by
ziur1
Rush TDs

4

Season 3
Set by
ziur1

QB Rating

138.47

Season 17
Set by
drake
Fantasy Pts.

291.7

Season 5
Set by
Prime

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

12

300+ Yards

5

4+ TD Passes

7



Rushing
50+ Yards

3

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

2

2000+ Yards

6

30+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 9

Arizona Cardinals
Coach: disastamasta


All HSTL

LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

44.222.64.76


-->