Fantasy Points
Chris Godwin - WR #14

Minnesota Vikings Chris Godwin - WR #14

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Chris Godwin Conditions ChartRushing Chris Godwin Stats ChartReceiving Chris Godwin Stats ChartKick Returns Chris Godwin Stats ChartPunt Returns Chris Godwin Stats ChartAll Purpose Chris Godwin Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000211859100000000118118.3
2 Box ScoreJacksonville Jaguars 000027738.50000000007708.2
3 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000423157.75100000000231130.1
4 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000417944.75200000000179230.9
5 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000345150000000004505.25
6 Box ScoreNew York Giants 00001575710000000057111.95
7 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 0000215175.5100000000151121.6
8 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 000029547.520000000095222
9 Box ScoreArizona Cardinals 00002683410000000068113.3
10 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000312742.33100000000127119.45
12 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000110100000000001001.25
13 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 000024924.50000000004905.4
14 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 0000311036.67200000000110223.75
15 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000519338.6300000000193338.55
16 Box ScoreArizona Cardinals 0000315953200000000159228.65
17 Box ScoreNew York Giants 00002442210000000044110.9
TOTAL 000041171341.781800000000171318289.55
PROJECTED000041171341.781800000000171318289.55

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Chris Godwin Stats ChartReceiving Chris Godwin Stats ChartKick Returns Chris Godwin Stats ChartPunt Returns Chris Godwin Stats ChartAll Purpose Chris Godwin Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2*New Orleans Saints
Nos
0000000023116000003103.1
4Pittsburgh Steelers
WarMachine
0000431885442000000000188520319.25
5Pittsburgh Steelers
WarMachine
0000472404512400000000240424396.15
6Las Vegas Raiders
Thrash
0000311852601200000000185212264.95
7Baltimore Ravens
Ptitteri
0000442141492400000000214124369.1
8Philadelphia Eagles
TurBO
0000472279482600000000227926395.65
9Arizona Cardinals
disastamasta
0000321148361700000000114817224.8
10Atlanta Falcons
Prime
00003798427110000000098411173.65
11**Tennessee Titans
Johnny_Mx
000020833427000000008337130.3
12**New Orleans Saints
Nos
0000311081351700000000108117217.85
13**Minnesota Vikings
VikingMoe
0000411713421800000000171318289.55
TOTAL 000038016684441792311600000167151792840.5
AVERAGE000029.231283.3843.9113.770.152.3815.5000001285.7713.77218.5

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Chris Godwin Stats ChartReceiving Chris Godwin Stats ChartKick Returns Chris Godwin Stats ChartPunt Returns Chris Godwin Stats ChartAll Purpose Chris Godwin Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
4Pittsburgh Steelers
WarMachine
0000628347200000000283241.8
5Pittsburgh Steelers
WarMachine
0000531062300000000310350.25
7Baltimore Ravens
Ptitteri
0000414035100000000140121
9Arizona Cardinals
disastamasta
00001035135400000000351461.6
10Atlanta Falcons
Prime
0000260300000000006006.5
12New Orleans Saints
Nos
0000619132300000000191338.6
13Minnesota Vikings
VikingMoe
0000212764200000000127225.2
TOTAL 0000281098391200000000109812188.8

Single Game Bests Chris Godwin Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 4
Week 9
Set by
WarMachine
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 5
Week 7
Set by
WarMachine
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 5
Week 11
Set by
WarMachine

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 11
Set by
Nos
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 5
Week 7
Set by
WarMachine
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 5
Week 11
Set by
WarMachine
Fantasy Pts.

48.35

Box Score
Season 5
Week 11
Set by
WarMachine

Single Season Bests Chris Godwin Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 5
Set by
WarMachine
Rec. Yards

Season 5
Set by
WarMachine
Recv. TDs

Season 8
Set by
TurBO

K.R. Yards

Season 2
Set by
Nos
A.P.Y.

Season 5
Set by
WarMachine
Total TDs

Season 8
Set by
TurBO
Fantasy Pts.

396.15

Season 5
Set by
WarMachine

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

8

100+ Yards

81

200+ Yards

18

3+ TD

12

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

8

1500+ Yards

6

20+ TD

4

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 9

Arizona Cardinals
Coach: disastamasta


LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

44.197.230.180


-->