Fantasy Points
James Robinson - RB #30

San Francisco 49ers James Robinson - RB #30

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. James Robinson Conditions ChartRushing James Robinson Stats ChartReceiving James Robinson Stats ChartKick Returns James Robinson Stats ChartPunt Returns James Robinson Stats ChartAll Purpose James Robinson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreHouston Texans 8415.1302341710000000075114
2 Box ScoreLas Vegas Raiders 77410.5700000000000007407.4
3 Box ScoreWashington Football 7375.2912321600000000069113.4
4 Box ScoreChicago Bears 324800000000000002402.4
5 Box ScoreNew York Giants 8415.13037625.33100000000117118.45
6 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 6294.8311880000000003719.95
7 Box ScoreNew York Jets 16945.8822189000000000112223.7
8 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 6284.6701110000000002903.15
9 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 12120101273.5000000000127119.2
10 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 640.671000000000000416.4
11 Box ScoreLos Angeles Chargers 5489.6100000000000048110.8
12 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 5438.6100000000000043110.3
13 Box ScoreCarolina Panthers 5285.60230150000000005806.3
14 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 9465.1100000000000004604.6
15 Box ScoreWashington Football 8384.7501550000000004304.55
16 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 7405.710345150000000008509.25
17 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 11302.730115150000000004504.75
TOTAL 1297655.9382027113.55200000000103610168.6
PROJECTED1297655.9382027113.55200000000103610168.6

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing James Robinson Stats ChartReceiving James Robinson Stats ChartKick Returns James Robinson Stats ChartPunt Returns James Robinson Stats ChartAll Purpose James Robinson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
7San Francisco 49ers
arncoem
3-6-2021680199000001902.4
8Indianapolis Colts
Kovalkin
360201000041644100000224128.4
9Las Vegas Raiders
Thrash
13812819.28121520614400000000148716248.45
10Seattle Seahawks
jjt
13511018.1698821000000000011839174.3
11**Los Angeles Chargers
tadaos
14512158.38121620813200000000142314230.3
12**Detroit Lions
FastEd
21318538.722713619100000000198923338.65
13**San Francisco 49ers
jjt
1297655.9382027114200000000103610168.6
TOTAL 78364658.266568919149517335000007557741216.7
AVERAGE60.23497.318.2655.2370.6913.510.690.3813.3134.600000581.315.6993.59

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing James Robinson Stats ChartReceiving James Robinson Stats ChartKick Returns James Robinson Stats ChartPunt Returns James Robinson Stats ChartAll Purpose James Robinson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
9Las Vegas Raiders
Thrash
212079.861122100000000209233.15
12Detroit Lions
FastEd
453718.245295100000000380674.5
13San Francisco 49ers
jjt
7304.29021260000000004204.7
TOTAL 564127.3655235200000000435786.75

Single Game Bests James Robinson Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 12
Week 1
Set by
FastEd
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 12
Week 12
Set by
FastEd
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 12
Week 18
Set by
FastEd
Receptions

Box Score
Season 9
Week 6
Set by
Thrash
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 9
Week 11
Set by
Thrash
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 9
Week 3
Set by
Thrash

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 8
Week 9
Set by
Kovalkin
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 12
Week 12
Set by
FastEd
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 12
Week 18
Set by
FastEd
Fantasy Pts.

42.7

Box Score
Season 12
Week 2
Set by
FastEd

Single Season Bests James Robinson Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 12
Set by
FastEd
Rush Yards

Season 12
Set by
FastEd
Rush TDs

Season 12
Set by
FastEd
Receptions

Season 13
Set by
jjt
Rec. Yards

Season 13
Set by
jjt
Recv. TDs

Season 9
Set by
Thrash

K.R. Yards

Season 8
Set by
Kovalkin
A.P.Y.

Season 12
Set by
FastEd
Total TDs

Season 12
Set by
FastEd
Fantasy Pts.

327.65

Season 12
Set by
FastEd

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

23

200+ Yards

1

3+ TD

4



Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

4

1500+ Yards

1

20+ TD

1



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

44.197.230.180


-->