Fantasy Points
James Conner - RB #30

New England Patriots James Conner - RB #30

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. James Conner Conditions ChartRushing James Conner Stats ChartReceiving James Conner Stats ChartKick Returns James Conner Stats ChartPunt Returns James Conner Stats ChartAll Purpose James Conner Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 10424.20244220000000008609.1
2 Box ScoreTennessee Titans 4297.2501990000000003804.05
3 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 6274.502115.510000000038110.3
4 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 9151.670110100000000002502.75
5 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 10484.80122220000000007007.25
6 Box ScoreOakland Raiders 864801000000000006406.65
7 Box ScoreNew York Jets 5265.2022110.50000000004705.2
8 Box ScoreHouston Texans 2136.5033210.670000000004505.25
9 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 2261311202000000000046110.85
10 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 551021261000000001718.2
11 Box ScoreNew York Giants 5244.800000000000002402.4
12 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 2157.501660000000002102.35
13 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 4112.7501110000000001201.45
14 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 1494901101010000000059112.15
15 Box ScoreOakland Raiders 4153.75022110.50000000003604.1
16 Box ScoreNew York Jets 89612222914.5000000000125225
TOTAL 855055.9432324810.783000000007536117.05
PROJECTED855055.9432324810.783000000007536117.05

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing James Conner Stats ChartReceiving James Conner Stats ChartKick Returns James Conner Stats ChartPunt Returns James Conner Stats ChartAll Purpose James Conner Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2Miami Dolphins
MiddleDoug
1078477.92127871200000000093412167.15
3New Orleans Saints
Nos
8181410.05717182111000000009968151.85
4Pittsburgh Steelers
WarMachine
957167.5411162581610000000097412173.4
5San Francisco 49ers
bruddog
201306.521734320300000000473581.55
6New England Patriots
drake
855055.94323248113000000007536117.05
TOTAL 38830127.763580111814800000000413043691
AVERAGE64.675027.765.8313.33186.3313.981.3300000000688.337.17115.17

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing James Conner Stats ChartReceiving James Conner Stats ChartKick Returns James Conner Stats ChartPunt Returns James Conner Stats ChartAll Purpose James Conner Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
4Pittsburgh Steelers
WarMachine
22743.3629849000000000158230.05
5San Francisco 49ers
bruddog
0000388290000000008809.55
6New England Patriots
drake
222099.5355010000000000259345.15
TOTAL 442836.4351722213000000000505584.75

Single Game Bests James Conner Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 4
Week 3
Set by
WarMachine
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 4
Week 11
Set by
WarMachine
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 3
Week 8
Set by
Nos
Receptions

Box Score
Season 3
Week 3
Set by
Nos
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 5
Week 11
Set by
bruddog
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 5
Week 8
Set by
bruddog

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 4
Week 11
Set by
WarMachine
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 3
Week 8
Set by
Nos
Fantasy Pts.

35.7

Box Score
Season 4
Week 11
Set by
WarMachine

Single Season Bests James Conner Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 2
Set by
MiddleDoug
Rush Yards

Season 2
Set by
MiddleDoug
Rush TDs

Season 2
Set by
MiddleDoug
Receptions

Season 6
Set by
drake
Rec. Yards

Season 5
Set by
bruddog
Recv. TDs

Season 5
Set by
bruddog

A.P.Y.

Season 3
Set by
Nos
Total TDs

Season 2
Set by
MiddleDoug
Fantasy Pts.

167.85

Season 4
Set by
WarMachine

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

4

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

2



Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.160.19.155