Fantasy Points
Patrick Mahomes - QB #15

Tampa Bay Buccaneers Patrick Mahomes - QB #15

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Patrick Mahomes Conditions ChartPassing Patrick Mahomes Stats ChartRushing Patrick Mahomes Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreNew York Jets 51050%13220135.42635126.3
2 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 91275%19520156.25318022.8
3 Box ScoreChicago Bears 81266.67%15720149.31217020.17
4 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 55100%17820158.3316020.47
5 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 91464.29%14620138.691161023.83
6 Box ScoreWashington Football 4757.14%641187.8430115.27
7 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 61442.86%1232184.23412015.4
8 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 71163.64%1461199.62312012.93
9 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 4757.14%10010141.3718011.47
10 Box ScoreLas Vegas Raiders 55100%11900118.75423116.23
11 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 6966.67%17920149.3114020.33
12 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 71546.67%15220122.78657023.83
13 Box ScoreCarolina Panthers 91275%15910144.44639018.5
14 Box ScoreArizona Cardinals 2825%670122.4638112.27
15 Box ScoreChicago Bears 5683.33%760179.17856114.67
16 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 5955.56%7720123.61422015.33
17 Box ScoreWashington Football 6966.67%19811107.1811121.3
TOTAL 10216561.82%2268236130.11714396311.1

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Patrick Mahomes Stats ChartRushing Patrick Mahomes Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1*Jacksonville Jaguars
the MACK
8517050%1856165108.36503232222.03
3*Green Bay Packers
DarthRockman
7714553.1%2455256120.76472291280.57
4New York Giants
Barletti
12623453.85%3271336127.94411320351.27
5New York Giants
Barletti
11520057.5%30403010120.83422084347.47
6Chicago Bears
Swamp
15627157.56%3151288120.64532743351.47
7Tampa Bay Buccaneers
shield
14824261.16%3605349129.22844346437.73
8Denver Broncos
Vgifted
12320759.42%3289295133.2301382351.07
9Seattle Seahawks
jjt
10619255.21%3154403133.25462153403.77
10New York Giants
Barletti
10019152.36%2271226120.56632872268.1
11**New York Jets
Swamp
13424854.03%33093710121.98362012380.7
12**Los Angeles Rams
Swamp
14424159.75%3189338129.71452274375.3
13**San Francisco 49ers
jjt
13423956.07%3936402136.99582763464
14**Miami Dolphins
bob sacamano
18529163.57%3318305129.78884013389.3
15**Green Bay Packers
nostradamus
6013245.45%2869306112.69612957370.77
16**Tampa Bay Buccaneers
noyhouse
10216561.82%2268236130.11714396311.1
17**Tampa Bay Buccaneers
bamatecmojr
13224055%3190333134.38241471359.37
TOTAL 1960346356.6%48919491102128.648544298495745.07
AVERAGE115.29203.7156.6%2877.5928.886128.6450.24252.822.88337.95

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Patrick Mahomes Stats ChartRushing Patrick Mahomes Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
5New York Giants
Barletti
71643.75%18721100.78524020.87
6Chicago Bears
Swamp
223759.46%37820112.221045143.7
7Tampa Bay Buccaneers
shield
81457.14%19222101.79421018.9
9Seattle Seahawks
jjt
122842.86%4284299.7415042.03
12Los Angeles Rams
Swamp
81844.44%1391250.23313010.57
13San Francisco 49ers
jjt
91656.25%28120140.63414134.13
15Green Bay Packers
nostradamus
91369.23%28151119.391041040.83
16Tampa Bay Buccaneers
noyhouse
6966.67%20130149.31416027
TOTAL 489650%1339134118.06291172156.97

Single Game Bests Patrick Mahomes Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

30

Box Score
Season 14
Week 5
Set by
bob sacamano
Completions

19

Box Score
Season 14
Week 5
Set by
bob sacamano
Yards

403

Box Score
Season 8
Week 7
Set by
Vgifted
Touchdowns

5

Box Score
Season 13
Week 4
Set by
jjt
Rush Yards

78

Box Score
Season 14
Week 8
Set by
bob sacamano
Rush TDs

2

Box Score
Season 7
Week 6
Set by
shield
Fantasy Pts.

47.6

Box Score
Season 13
Week 5
Set by
jjt

Single Season Bests Patrick Mahomes Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

283

Season 14**
Set by
bob sacamano
Completions

180

Season 14
Set by
bob sacamano
Yards

3798

Season 13
Set by
jjt
Touchdowns

40

Season 9
Set by
jjt
Rush Yards

438

Season 16
Set by
noyhouse
Rush TDs

7

Season 15
Set by
nostradamus

QB Rating

137.65

Season 13
Set by
jjt
Fantasy Pts.

444

Season 13
Set by
jjt

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

64

300+ Yards

18

4+ TD Passes

19



Rushing
50+ Yards

12

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

4

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

12

2000+ Yards

15

30+ TD Passes

8



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.233.232.160


-->