Fantasy Points
Josh Allen - QB #17

Washington Football Josh Allen - QB #17

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Josh Allen Conditions ChartPassing Josh Allen Stats ChartRushing Josh Allen Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreNew York Jets 7887.5%16530158.33744027.4
2 Box ScoreHouston Texans 51338.46%891088.3742014.13
3 Box ScoreCarolina Panthers 111861.11%16520128.24839022.9
4 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 91850%21441109.721064034.67
5 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 101855.56%1022185.88855018.3
6 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 44100%18520158.3300020.33
7 Box ScoreLas Vegas Raiders 6966.67%16730149.311082031.33
8 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 81266.67%20820149.31949132.77
9 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 91560%20123104.1727016.1
10 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 112250%1871175.38326017.07
11 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 71163.64%14420146.78523019.9
12 Box ScoreArizona Cardinals 81650%1131254.4342409.93
13 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 91656.25%971095.05636014.07
14 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 61442.86%900134.822095119.5
15 Box ScoreCarolina Panthers 81457.14%14920133.63643022.23
16 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 060%0010120-1.8
17 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 111957.89%15210101.21421016.23
TOTAL 12923355.36%24282910113.341106522335.07

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Josh Allen Stats ChartRushing Josh Allen Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1*New England Patriots
drake
132650%41050135.42836156.93
2*Carolina Panthers
gats
132552%16462791580038.93
3*Seattle Seahawks
MadTown SpliffStars
244355.81%5044788.8631132048.8
4Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
10422346.64%2147281690.75714521274.33
5Minnesota Vikings
VikingMoe
7012556%10758685.921559398233.57
6Houston Texans
Eifer
9217054.12%1727258109.491115857299.63
7Pittsburgh Steelers
WarMachine
8212864.06%1643116116.67804394209.43
8Tampa Bay Buccaneers
shield
9817655.68%20502311110.56915873283.37
9Denver Broncos
Vgifted
13320963.64%2808297132.82502611321.3
10Miami Dolphins
Jpthebowler
8115751.59%2309177114.68502532245.23
11**Washington Football
ACSlater
12923355.36%24282910113.341106522335.07
12**Carolina Panthers
scottywags
9016056.25%20561961251176764292.67
13**Washington Football
ACSlater
11719460.31%2286258123.841035748341.8
14**Cleveland Browns
Nelson79
9518750.8%22172510111.12664418319.9
15**Cleveland Browns
Nelson79
12022752.86%2671356123.73714452362.57
16**Cleveland Browns
Nelson79
10018753.48%21552412107.51663643270.07
TOTAL 1374249855%28951315123115.2812167056553979.67
AVERAGE85.88156.1355%1809.4419.697.69115.28764413.44248.73

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Josh Allen Stats ChartRushing Josh Allen Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
5Minnesota Vikings
VikingMoe
213265.63%31540137.3737222059.2
6Houston Texans
Eifer
5862.5%13310145.83639016.77
7Pittsburgh Steelers
WarMachine
71070%15911106.2512119130.5
8Tampa Bay Buccaneers
shield
31421.43%530113.185607.13
15Cleveland Browns
Nelson79
51241.67%1572288.89415015.97
TOTAL 284858.33%51663109.0346311083.5

Single Game Bests Josh Allen Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

24

Box Score
Season 15
Week 5
Set by
Nelson79
Completions

12

Box Score
Season 4
Week 9
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Yards

369

Box Score
Season 9
Week 10
Set by
Vgifted
Touchdowns

6

Box Score
Season 9
Week 10
Set by
Vgifted
Rush Yards

115

Box Score
Season 12
Week 3
Set by
scottywags
Rush TDs

2

Box Score
Season 5
Week 3
Set by
VikingMoe
Fantasy Pts.

49.3

Box Score
Season 9
Week 10
Set by
Vgifted

Single Season Bests Josh Allen Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

223

Season 4
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Completions

133

Season 9
Set by
Vgifted
Yards

2808

Season 9
Set by
Vgifted
Touchdowns

33

Season 15
Set by
Nelson79
Rush Yards

939

Season 5
Set by
VikingMoe
Rush TDs

8

Season 5
Set by
VikingMoe

QB Rating

132.82

Season 9
Set by
Vgifted
Fantasy Pts.

340.5

Season 15
Set by
Nelson79

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

24

300+ Yards

4

4+ TD Passes

9



Rushing
50+ Yards

36

100+ Yards

3

2+ TD

5

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

5

2000+ Yards

9

30+ TD Passes

1



Rushing
500+ Yards

6

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 5

Minnesota Vikings
Coach: VikingMoe


All HSTL

LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

18.206.194.21


-->