Fantasy Points
D.k. Metcalf - WR #14

Washington Football D.k. Metcalf - WR #14

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. D.k. Metcalf Conditions ChartRushing D.k. Metcalf Stats ChartReceiving D.k. Metcalf Stats ChartKick Returns D.k. Metcalf Stats ChartPunt Returns D.k. Metcalf Stats ChartAll Purpose D.k. Metcalf Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000621435.67300000000214340.9
2 Box ScoreArizona Cardinals 000024723.510000000047111.2
3 Box ScoreNew York Jets 0000317458100000000174124.15
4 Box ScoreLas Vegas Raiders 0000417343.25000000000173018.3
5 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000133330000000003303.55
6 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000311638.67300000000116330.35
7 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 00002904520000000090221.5
8 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 00002683410000000068113.3
9 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 000022311.520000000023214.8
10 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000313946.33300000000139332.65
11 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 000039832.6720000000098222.55
12 Box ScoreChicago Bears 0000130300000000003003.25
13 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 0000419749.25100000000197126.7
14 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 0000310133.67100000000101116.85
15 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000416441200000000164229.4
16 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 0000212160.5100000000121118.6
17 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000420451000000000204021.4
TOTAL 000049199240.652300000000199223349.45
PROJECTED000049199240.652300000000199223349.45

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing D.k. Metcalf Stats ChartReceiving D.k. Metcalf Stats ChartKick Returns D.k. Metcalf Stats ChartPunt Returns D.k. Metcalf Stats ChartAll Purpose D.k. Metcalf Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
4Las Vegas Raiders
Thrash
00003792630000000079326.65
5New Orleans Saints
Nos
000023540238000000005408107.75
6Chicago Bears
Swamp
00002353923500000000539589.65
7Arizona Cardinals
Speed
00001449535700000000495795
8Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
00001944423140000000044414133.15
9New England Patriots
drake
00002610514080000000010518159.6
10Philadelphia Eagles
TurBO
000023986439480200000010669166.35
11**Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
0000521896362200000000189622334.6
12**Chicago Bears
TecmoBo
0000401657411500000000165715265.7
13**Atlanta Falcons
Prime
0000481621341900000000162119288.1
14**New England Patriots
drake
0000331492451400000000149214241.45
15**Washington Football
Swamp
0000491992412300000000199223349.45
16**Washington Football
Swamp
0000361190331800000000119018236
17**Los Angeles Chargers
Alpha TD
00001979742110000000079711150.45
TOTAL 000041414860361774802000000149401772659.5
AVERAGE000024.35874.1235.8910.410.244.712000000878.8210.41156.44

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing D.k. Metcalf Stats ChartReceiving D.k. Metcalf Stats ChartKick Returns D.k. Metcalf Stats ChartPunt Returns D.k. Metcalf Stats ChartAll Purpose D.k. Metcalf Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
5New Orleans Saints
Nos
0000114140000000001401.65
6Chicago Bears
Swamp
0000610918100000000109118.4
7Arizona Cardinals
Speed
000021580000000001502
8Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
0000117170000000001701.95
12Chicago Bears
TecmoBo
0000419549100000000195126.5
15Washington Football
Swamp
0000266330000000006607.1
17Los Angeles Chargers
Alpha TD
0000421955300000000219340.9
TOTAL 00001455440400000000554482.9

Single Game Bests D.k. Metcalf Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 11
Week 12
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 17
Week 12
Set by
Alpha TD
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 11
Week 12
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 10
Week 14
Set by
TurBO
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 17
Week 12
Set by
Alpha TD
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 11
Week 12
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
Fantasy Pts.

60.8

Box Score
Season 11
Week 12
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars

Single Season Bests D.k. Metcalf Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 11
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Rec. Yards

Season 15
Set by
Swamp
Recv. TDs

Season 15
Set by
Swamp

K.R. Yards

Season 10
Set by
TurBO
A.P.Y.

Season 15
Set by
Swamp
Total TDs

Season 15
Set by
Swamp
Fantasy Pts.

328.05

Season 15
Set by
Swamp

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

11

100+ Yards

59

200+ Yards

10

3+ TD

11

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

7

1500+ Yards

4

20+ TD

2

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.92.91.54


-->