Fantasy Points
Josh Jacobs - RB #28

Seattle Seahawks Josh Jacobs - RB #28

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Josh Jacobs Conditions ChartRushing Josh Jacobs Stats ChartReceiving Josh Jacobs Stats ChartKick Returns Josh Jacobs Stats ChartPunt Returns Josh Jacobs Stats ChartAll Purpose Josh Jacobs Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 917319.220000000000000173017.3
2 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 15644.2701990000000007307.55
3 Box ScoreTennessee Titans 945500000000000004504.5
4 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 141319.361252.5100000000136226.1
5 Box ScoreArizona Cardinals 13483.69100000000000048110.8
6 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 1314210.921155000000000147120.95
7 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 8111.38022311.50000000003403.9
8 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 910211.331000000000000102116.2
9 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 141299.211000000000000129118.9
10 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 1010710.7111414000000000121118.35
11 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 7324.5700000000000003203.2
12 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 10373.702115.50000000004805.3
13 Box ScoreChicago Bears 11393.550110100000000004905.15
14 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 141218.642000000000000121224.1
15 Box ScoreArizona Cardinals 141218.640000000000000121012.1
16 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 171448.472000000000000144226.4
17 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 1317913.770000000000000179017.9
TOTAL 20016258.131010777.7100000000170211238.7
PROJECTED20016258.131010777.7100000000170211238.7

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Josh Jacobs Stats ChartReceiving Josh Jacobs Stats ChartKick Returns Josh Jacobs Stats ChartPunt Returns Josh Jacobs Stats ChartAll Purpose Josh Jacobs Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
4Kansas City Chiefs
randywags25
139189513.6333814018200000000203535415.5
5Detroit Lions
PrimeTime
19716088.161387610100000000168414254.4
6New York Giants
Barletti
16215369.48171217615200000000171219288.2
7Las Vegas Raiders
Thrash
13510707.936182311320000000013018182.6
8Kansas City Chiefs
randywags25
18216108.85181826115100000000187119305.6
9Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
106112010.57820136710000000012569184.6
10Pittsburgh Steelers
WarMachine
1309086.9811221728000000000108011179.5
11**Green Bay Packers
PrimeTime
806848.558192131120000000089710154.45
12**Houston Texans
birdhas_uwl
16312597.72121918210100000000144113226.85
13**Cincinnati Bengals
LuckyTool
14311808.251077110000000000125110186.85
14**Dallas Cowboys
Alpha TD
15511787.6161621814200000000139618251.6
15**Seattle Seahawks
Iconboxingclub
20016258.131010778100000000170211238.7
16**Indianapolis Colts
Kovalkin
12311369.24151541027200000000154617260.35
TOTAL 1945169568.721811962430121700000000193861983175.6
AVERAGE121.561059.758.7211.3112.25151.8812.41.06000000001211.6312.38198.48

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Josh Jacobs Stats ChartReceiving Josh Jacobs Stats ChartKick Returns Josh Jacobs Stats ChartPunt Returns Josh Jacobs Stats ChartAll Purpose Josh Jacobs Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
4Kansas City Chiefs
randywags25
12120101000000000000120118
7Las Vegas Raiders
Thrash
8486100000000000048110.8
8Kansas City Chiefs
randywags25
372195.92447719000000000296454.6
10Pittsburgh Steelers
WarMachine
17583.41268414000000000142227.7
14Dallas Cowboys
Alpha TD
5244.810000000000002418.4
15Seattle Seahawks
Iconboxingclub
552594.71234013100000000299348.65
16Indianapolis Colts
Kovalkin
2-6-30000000000000-60-0.6
TOTAL 1065755.4279134151000000007098121.15

Single Game Bests Josh Jacobs Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 15
Week 20
Set by
Iconboxingclub
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 4
Week 3
Set by
randywags25
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 4
Week 3
Set by
randywags25
Receptions

Box Score
Season 7
Week 16
Set by
Thrash
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 16
Week 8
Set by
Kovalkin
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 4
Week 8
Set by
randywags25

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 4
Week 3
Set by
randywags25
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 4
Week 3
Set by
randywags25
Fantasy Pts.

55.7

Box Score
Season 4
Week 3
Set by
randywags25

Single Season Bests Josh Jacobs Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 5
Set by
PrimeTime
Rush Yards

Season 4
Set by
randywags25
Rush TDs

Season 4
Set by
randywags25
Receptions

Season 10
Set by
WarMachine
Rec. Yards

Season 16
Set by
Kovalkin
Recv. TDs

Season 4
Set by
randywags25

A.P.Y.

Season 4
Set by
randywags25
Total TDs

Season 4
Set by
randywags25
Fantasy Pts.

415.5

Season 4
Set by
randywags25

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

71

200+ Yards

1

3+ TD

9



Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

1

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

11

1500+ Yards

4

20+ TD

1



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.238.71.155


-->