Fantasy Points
Tom Brady - QB #12

Buffalo Bills Tom Brady - QB #12

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Tom Brady Conditions ChartPassing Tom Brady Stats ChartRushing Tom Brady Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreLos Angeles Chargers 81942.11%1181080.59217013.57
2 Box ScoreNew York Jets 71070%28930152.0824031.67
3 Box ScoreArizona Cardinals 5955.56%9810130.7921010.63
4 Box ScoreChicago Bears 91850%20210109.03312018.67
5 Box ScoreTennessee Titans 41040%20520127.08211022.77
6 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 152268.18%39041131.63420148
7 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 132259.09%34230142.9900034.8
8 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 101566.67%37640149.31420043.07
9 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 112839.29%1741157.7400013.6
10 Box ScoreBaltimore Ravens 61833.33%22120118.06522024.93
11 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 71838.89%28720123.6111027.23
12 Box ScoreLas Vegas Raiders 61540%19020127.0828021.47
13 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 81457.14%31940141.3700037.27
14 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 91752.94%2773298.2816027.07
15 Box ScoreTennessee Titans 91752.94%27231113.36313029.43
16 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 102540%30130125.1700032.07
17 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 122254.55%2691194.739126.83
TOTAL 14929949.83%4330406126.92341442463.07

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Tom Brady Stats ChartRushing Tom Brady Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
2*Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
10818159.67%2615345131.9626891315.23
4Green Bay Packers
DarthRockman
9916759.28%2342275130.68271132277.43
5Green Bay Packers
DarthRockman
11118061.67%3014336131.25281240333.33
6Detroit Lions
bob sacamano
16925466.54%2832355135.37552353360.3
7Los Angeles Rams
player121xk
9718153.59%21312111109.15251171221.77
8New York Giants
Barletti
10422646.02%3012235117.2211350286.3
9Minnesota Vikings
VikingMoe
13624755.06%299833612823951335.37
10Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
13424754.25%31863913117.03281701365.4
11**Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
11522850.44%30972918102.89341122309.67
12**Buffalo Bills
hoff
11928641.61%33993812108.38271220366.8
13**Denver Broncos
Tecmo DPS
11120254.95%3731448123.04421384446.53
14**Kansas City Chiefs
randywags25
9117851.12%3488374126.9929842392.93
15**Buffalo Bills
hoff
14929949.83%4330406126.92341442463.07
16**Cincinnati Bengals
Riddler
13124154.36%3192304132.13241001340.8
TOTAL 1683314453.53%43566466110123.784151691204837.5
AVERAGE99184.9453.53%2562.7127.416.47123.7824.4199.471.18284.56

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Tom Brady Stats ChartRushing Tom Brady Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
2Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
61540%14720115.8317018.5
10Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
133240.63%3223283.07311030.57
13Denver Broncos
Tecmo DPS
193751.35%75193102.76517081.77
14Kansas City Chiefs
randywags25
183256.25%68581127.6720077.67
TOTAL 478952.81%1706194119.0314420185.93

Single Game Bests Tom Brady Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

28

Box Score
Season 15
Week 9
Set by
hoff
Completions

17

Box Score
Season 6
Week 3
Set by
bob sacamano
Yards

444

Box Score
Season 12
Week 9
Set by
hoff
Touchdowns

5

Box Score
Season 2
Week 6
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Rush Yards

46

Box Score
Season 6
Week 11
Set by
bob sacamano
Rush TDs

2

Box Score
Season 13
Week 16
Set by
Tecmo DPS
Fantasy Pts.

49.6

Box Score
Season 12
Week 9
Set by
hoff

Single Season Bests Tom Brady Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

277

Season 15**
Set by
hoff
Completions

169

Season 6
Set by
bob sacamano
Yards

4061

Season 15
Set by
hoff
Touchdowns

42

Season 13
Set by
Tecmo DPS
Rush Yards

235

Season 6
Set by
bob sacamano
Rush TDs

4

Season 13
Set by
Tecmo DPS

QB Rating

135.37

Season 6
Set by
bob sacamano
Fantasy Pts.

436.23

Season 15
Set by
hoff

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

56

300+ Yards

18

4+ TD Passes

24



Rushing
50+ Yards

0

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

2

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

11

2000+ Yards

14

30+ TD Passes

10



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 14

Kansas City Chiefs
Coach: randywags25


LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.235.20.185


-->