Fantasy Points
Keenan Allen - WR #13

Indianapolis Colts Keenan Allen - WR #13

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Keenan Allen Conditions ChartRushing Keenan Allen Stats ChartReceiving Keenan Allen Stats ChartKick Returns Keenan Allen Stats ChartPunt Returns Keenan Allen Stats ChartAll Purpose Keenan Allen Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 000025527.510000000055112
3 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000134341000000003419.65
4 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 0000317759000000000177018.45
5 Box ScoreHouston Texans 00001565610000000056111.85
6 Box ScoreBaltimore Ravens 0000416140.25200000000161229.1
7 Box ScoreChicago Bears 0000310434.67200000000104223.15
8 Box ScoreNew York Giants 000036521.6710000000065113.25
9 Box ScoreJacksonville Jaguars 000027336.510000000073113.8
10 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 000024522.50000000004505
11 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000315752.33200000000157228.45
12 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 000023115.51000000003119.6
14 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 0000314046.67100000000140120.75
15 Box ScoreHouston Texans 0000310033.33100000000100116.75
17 Box ScoreBaltimore Ravens 0000210653200000000106223.1
TOTAL 000034130438.351600000000130416234.9
PROJECTED000034130438.351600000000130416234.9

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Keenan Allen Stats ChartReceiving Keenan Allen Stats ChartKick Returns Keenan Allen Stats ChartPunt Returns Keenan Allen Stats ChartAll Purpose Keenan Allen Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1*Tampa Bay Buccaneers
jebigred
000026835323000000008353108
3*Philadelphia Eagles
tadaos
000027805309000000008059141.25
4Miami Dolphins
tadaos
0000261178451000000000117810184.3
5Denver Broncos
Vgifted
00004114123480000000014128199.45
6Denver Broncos
Vgifted
00002996633160000000096616199.85
7Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
0000291099381100000000109911183.15
8Chicago Bears
Swamp
0000431375321700000000137517250.25
9Chicago Bears
Swamp
0000401378341200000000137812219.8
10Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Eifer
000022964447000000009647143.9
11**Jacksonville Jaguars
shield
000025686279000000006869128.85
12**New York Jets
matty6750
000016601385476671404297012975163.7
13**Los Angeles Chargers
MadTown SpliffStars
000018760427000000007607122.5
14**New York Giants
Eifer
0000261210471300000000121013205.5
15**Indianapolis Colts
Kovalkin
0000341304381600000000130416234.9
16**Las Vegas Raiders
gripsmoke
0000341114331200000000111412191.9
17**New York Jets
Big Wiz
00003414434290000000014439206.8
TOTAL 000047017130361644766714042970178261642884.1
AVERAGE000027.651007.6536.459.652.7639.2414.1900.24292901048.599.65169.65

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Keenan Allen Stats ChartReceiving Keenan Allen Stats ChartKick Returns Keenan Allen Stats ChartPunt Returns Keenan Allen Stats ChartAll Purpose Keenan Allen Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
11Jacksonville Jaguars
shield
0000226131000000002619.1
16Las Vegas Raiders
gripsmoke
0000271360000000007107.6
TOTAL 00004972410000000097116.7

Single Game Bests Keenan Allen Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 8
Week 4
Set by
Swamp
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 14
Week 7
Set by
Eifer
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 3
Week 1
Set by
tadaos

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 12
Week 3
Set by
matty6750
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 12
Week 17
Set by
bamatecmojr
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 14
Week 7
Set by
Eifer
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 3
Week 1
Set by
tadaos
Fantasy Pts.

44.05

Box Score
Season 9
Week 16
Set by
Swamp

Single Season Bests Keenan Allen Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 8
Set by
Swamp
Rec. Yards

Season 17
Set by
Big Wiz
Recv. TDs

Season 8
Set by
Swamp

K.R. Yards

Season 12
Set by
matty6750
P.R. Yards

Season 12
Set by
matty6750
A.P.Y.

Season 17
Set by
Big Wiz
Total TDs

Season 8
Set by
Swamp
Fantasy Pts.

250.25

Season 8
Set by
Swamp

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

5

100+ Yards

66

200+ Yards

5

3+ TD

5

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

9

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.233.232.160


-->