Fantasy Points
Stefon Diggs - WR #14

Buffalo Bills Stefon Diggs - WR #14

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Stefon Diggs Conditions ChartRushing Stefon Diggs Stats ChartReceiving Stefon Diggs Stats ChartKick Returns Stefon Diggs Stats ChartPunt Returns Stefon Diggs Stats ChartAll Purpose Stefon Diggs Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreTennessee Titans 0000216180.5200000000161228.6
2 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000535270.4300000000352354.45
4 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000179790000000007908.15
5 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 0000314949.67100000000149121.65
6 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000312040200000000120224.75
7 Box ScoreLos Angeles Chargers 00001828210000000082114.45
8 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000127270000000002702.95
9 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 0000111110000000001101.35
10 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 00003993320000000099222.65
11 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 0000211356.5100000000113117.8
12 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 0000310033.33200000000100222.75
13 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 000038929.6710000000089115.65
14 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000629248.67400000000292454.7
15 Box ScoreLos Angeles Chargers 0000632454200000000324245.9
16 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 00001515110000000051111.35
TOTAL 000041204949.982200000000204922347.15
PROJECTED000041204949.982200000000204922347.15

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Stefon Diggs Stats ChartReceiving Stefon Diggs Stats ChartKick Returns Stefon Diggs Stats ChartPunt Returns Stefon Diggs Stats ChartAll Purpose Stefon Diggs Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1*Los Angeles Chargers
ziur1
000020935479000000009359152.5
3*Pittsburgh Steelers
WarMachine
00003713163690000000013169194.85
4Green Bay Packers
DarthRockman
00002798336140000000098314189.05
5Arizona Cardinals
milestails
000022756346000000007566117.1
6Atlanta Falcons
Prime
0000431380321800000000138018256.75
7Cleveland Browns
Nelson79
00002262228110000000062211133.7
8Atlanta Falcons
Prime
0000431495351600000000149516256.25
9Minnesota Vikings
VikingMoe
0000461839402500000000183925345.4
10Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
0000412049502200000000204922347.15
11**Minnesota Vikings
VikingMoe
0000382469653200000000246932448.4
12**San Francisco 49ers
jjt
0000552389433000000000238930432.65
13**Pittsburgh Steelers
WarMachine
0000502578522600000000257826426.3
14**Carolina Panthers
fulltimeslacker
0000211189571000000000118910184.15
TOTAL 0000475204754323600000000204752363582.25
AVERAGE000031.67136543.1115.7300000000136515.73238.82

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Stefon Diggs Stats ChartReceiving Stefon Diggs Stats ChartKick Returns Stefon Diggs Stats ChartPunt Returns Stefon Diggs Stats ChartAll Purpose Stefon Diggs Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
3Pittsburgh Steelers
WarMachine
0000630952500000000309562.4
8Atlanta Falcons
Prime
0000722933400000000229448.65
14Carolina Panthers
fulltimeslacker
0000319866200000000198232.55
TOTAL 0000626144300000000261345.6

Single Game Bests Stefon Diggs Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 13
Week 2
Set by
WarMachine
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 10
Week 2
Set by
hoffnasty9
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 9
Week 11
Set by
VikingMoe

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 10
Week 2
Set by
hoffnasty9
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 9
Week 11
Set by
VikingMoe
Fantasy Pts.

54.7

Box Score
Season 10
Week 14
Set by
hoffnasty9

Single Season Bests Stefon Diggs Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 12
Set by
jjt
Rec. Yards

Season 13
Set by
WarMachine
Recv. TDs

Season 11
Set by
VikingMoe

A.P.Y.

Season 13
Set by
WarMachine
Total TDs

Season 11
Set by
VikingMoe
Fantasy Pts.

420.4

Season 12
Set by
jjt

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

16

100+ Yards

93

200+ Yards

18

3+ TD

21

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

1

1000+ Yards

9

1500+ Yards

6

20+ TD

5

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

35.175.107.185


-->