Fantasy Points
Saquon Barkley - RB #26

Kansas City Chiefs Saquon Barkley - RB #26

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Saquon Barkley Conditions ChartRushing Saquon Barkley Stats ChartReceiving Saquon Barkley Stats ChartKick Returns Saquon Barkley Stats ChartPunt Returns Saquon Barkley Stats ChartAll Purpose Saquon Barkley Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreChicago Bears 910711.890000000000000107010.7
2 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 914616.22312121000000000167334.95
3 Box ScoreNew York Giants 1231125.92511515000000000326562.85
4 Box ScoreLos Angeles Chargers 151006.67322412000000000124330.9
5 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 10838.3219900000000092221.45
6 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 611318.83313737000000000150333.25
7 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 1316812.922000000000000168228.8
8 Box ScoreCarolina Panthers 10333.300000000000003303.3
9 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 612621323015000000000156334.1
10 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 13141.08125929.500000000073113.8
11 Box ScoreLos Angeles Chargers 11403.640114140000000005405.65
12 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 141218.64111010000000000131119.35
13 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 8435.3821161600000000059218.15
14 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 121008.33326030100000000160440.5
TOTAL 148150510.17281529519.67100000000180029357.75
PROJECTED148150510.17281529519.67100000000180029357.75

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Saquon Barkley Stats ChartReceiving Saquon Barkley Stats ChartKick Returns Saquon Barkley Stats ChartPunt Returns Saquon Barkley Stats ChartAll Purpose Saquon Barkley Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1*Kansas City Chiefs
randywags25
148150510.17281529520100000000180029357.75
3*New York Giants
Barletti
1168967.72111825114100000000114712191.2
4Philadelphia Eagles
TurBO
15415379.9822821026100000000174723314.7
5New Orleans Saints
Nos
167172610.34231924013600000000196629375.35
6Los Angeles Rams
player121xk
19318299.48162142920500000000225821357.05
7New England Patriots
drake
15914399.0591444332400000000188213269.7
8Cleveland Browns
Nelson79
17612737.2315517836100000000145116242.35
9Atlanta Falcons
Prime
14311357.94122633213400000000146716249.2
10Philadelphia Eagles
TurBO
14312348.631417203121101661700000160315254.55
11**New Orleans Saints
Nos
15915369.66193839110400000000192723340.2
12**Baltimore Ravens
Ptitteri
16013838.64171752731600000000191023333.25
13**Miami Dolphins
bob sacamano
16815038.95135981214800000000231521372.25
14**Indianapolis Colts
Kovalkin
15213528.89131831818100000000167014255.5
TOTAL 2067186259.0121627746831743101661700000234742593970.65
AVERAGE137.81241.679.0114.418.47312.216.912.870.6711.0716.6000001564.9317.27264.71

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Saquon Barkley Stats ChartReceiving Saquon Barkley Stats ChartKick Returns Saquon Barkley Stats ChartPunt Returns Saquon Barkley Stats ChartAll Purpose Saquon Barkley Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Kansas City Chiefs
randywags25
4235.7511212100000000044110.65
4Philadelphia Eagles
TurBO
171438.41129045100000000233235.8
5New Orleans Saints
Nos
2936612.625000000000000366566.6
7New England Patriots
drake
6213.50133330000000005405.65
9Atlanta Falcons
Prime
282057.321000000000000205126.5
11New Orleans Saints
Nos
99310.33222100000000095222
TOTAL 645748.976492231000000006667109.6

Single Game Bests Saquon Barkley Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 6
Week 7
Set by
player121xk
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 7
Week 1
Set by
drake
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 3
Set by
randywags25
Receptions

Box Score
Season 13
Week 14
Set by
bob sacamano
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 7
Week 6
Set by
drake
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 5
Week 1
Set by
Nos

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 10
Week 5
Set by
TurBO
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 7
Week 1
Set by
drake
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 3
Set by
randywags25
Fantasy Pts.

62.85

Box Score
Season 1
Week 3
Set by
randywags25

Single Season Bests Saquon Barkley Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 6
Set by
player121xk
Rush Yards

Season 6
Set by
player121xk
Rush TDs

Season 1
Set by
randywags25
Receptions

Season 13
Set by
bob sacamano
Rec. Yards

Season 13
Set by
bob sacamano
Recv. TDs

Season 13
Set by
bob sacamano

K.R. Yards

Season 10
Set by
TurBO
A.P.Y.

Season 6
Set by
player121xk
Total TDs

Season 1
Set by
randywags25
Fantasy Pts.

375.35

Season 5
Set by
Nos

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

78

200+ Yards

7

3+ TD

18



Receiving
5+ Receptions

4

100+ Yards

5

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

12

1500+ Yards

4

20+ TD

3



Receiving
50+ Receptions

1

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

35.175.107.185


-->