Fantasy Points
Mike Evans - WR #13

Carolina Panthers Mike Evans - WR #13

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Mike Evans Conditions ChartRushing Mike Evans Stats ChartReceiving Mike Evans Stats ChartKick Returns Mike Evans Stats ChartPunt Returns Mike Evans Stats ChartAll Purpose Mike Evans Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreTennessee Titans 0000316354.33100000000163123.05
2 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 00002944710000000094115.9
3 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000615025100000000150122.5
4 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 0000626143.5200000000261239.6
5 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000314749200000000147227.45
6 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 0000121210000000002102.35
7 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000412330.75100000000123119.3
8 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 00003993310000000099116.65
9 Box ScoreNew York Giants 00001525210000000052111.45
10 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 0000415238200000000152228.2
11 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 0000615225.33100000000152122.7
12 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000215678200000000156228.1
13 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 000029949.510000000099116.4
15 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 000023919.520000000039216.4
16 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 000023919.520000000039216.4
TOTAL 000047174737.172000000000174720306.45
PROJECTED000047174737.172000000000174720306.45

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Mike Evans Stats ChartReceiving Mike Evans Stats ChartKick Returns Mike Evans Stats ChartPunt Returns Mike Evans Stats ChartAll Purpose Mike Evans Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Jacksonville Jaguars
the MACK
000027841316000000008416126.85
2Seattle Seahawks
MadTown SpliffStars
00001350839100000000050810114.05
3Los Angeles Chargers
ziur1
0000411673411200000000167312249.55
4Denver Broncos
Vgifted
0000321106351000000000110610178.6
5Arizona Cardinals
milestails
00001752031700000000520798.25
6Carolina Panthers
MadTown SpliffStars
0000471747372000000000174720306.45
TOTAL 000017763953665000000006395651073.75
AVERAGE000029.51065.8336.1310.83000000001065.8310.83178.96

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Mike Evans Stats ChartReceiving Mike Evans Stats ChartKick Returns Mike Evans Stats ChartPunt Returns Mike Evans Stats ChartAll Purpose Mike Evans Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2Seattle Seahawks
MadTown SpliffStars
00002371920000000037216.2
3Los Angeles Chargers
ziur1
0000170700000000007007.25
4Denver Broncos
Vgifted
0000415338200000000153228.3
5Arizona Cardinals
milestails
0000211055000000000110011.5
6Carolina Panthers
MadTown SpliffStars
00001022923600000000229661.4
TOTAL 00001959932100000000059910124.65

Single Game Bests Mike Evans Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 6
Week 3
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 6
Week 4
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 3
Week 7
Set by
ziur1

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 6
Week 4
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 3
Week 7
Set by
ziur1
Fantasy Pts.

45.15

Box Score
Season 3
Week 7
Set by
ziur1

Single Season Bests Mike Evans Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 6
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
Rec. Yards

Season 6
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
Recv. TDs

Season 6
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars

A.P.Y.

Season 6
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
Total TDs

Season 6
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
Fantasy Pts.

273.65

Season 6
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

7

100+ Yards

24

200+ Yards

5

3+ TD

1

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

3

1500+ Yards

2

20+ TD

1

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.160.19.155