Fantasy Points
Aaron Jones - RB #33

Seattle Seahawks Aaron Jones - RB #33

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Aaron Jones Conditions ChartRushing Aaron Jones Stats ChartReceiving Aaron Jones Stats ChartKick Returns Aaron Jones Stats ChartPunt Returns Aaron Jones Stats ChartAll Purpose Aaron Jones Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 1010710.70000000000000107010.7
2 Box ScoreTennessee Titans 181608.893000000000000160334
3 Box ScoreChicago Bears 1425618.29346416100000000320457
4 Box ScoreCarolina Panthers 1011411.402199.5100000000133119.8
5 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 1013413.43000000000000134331.4
6 Box ScoreArizona Cardinals 201396.95122110.5100000000160228.5
7 Box ScoreJacksonville Jaguars 7456.43200000000000045216.5
8 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 2325210.962000000000000252237.2
9 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 1417312.36137826000000000251131.85
10 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 1923212.213100000000000232341.45
11 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 201437.153000000000000143332.3
12 Box ScoreWashington Football 58016122211000000000102116.7
13 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 151389.2011717000000000155015.75
14 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 171378.061000000000000137119.7
15 Box ScoreChicago Bears 1316712.851177000000000174123.65
16 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 59719.400000000000009709.7
17 Box ScoreArizona Cardinals 131189.08133110.33000000000149121.65
TOTAL 233249210.7251925913.63300000000275128447.85
PROJECTED233249210.7251925913.63300000000275128447.85

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Aaron Jones Stats ChartReceiving Aaron Jones Stats ChartKick Returns Aaron Jones Stats ChartPunt Returns Aaron Jones Stats ChartAll Purpose Aaron Jones Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1*Jacksonville Jaguars
the MACK
0000112120000000001201.45
2*Pittsburgh Steelers
WarMachine
161016.3116407000000000141121.6
3*Chicago Bears
TecmoBo
7182.570111110000000002903.15
4Tennessee Titans
Johnny_Mx
181228312.61193541512900000000269828446.55
5Tennessee Titans
Johnny_Mx
17415378.83172856320400000000210021343
6Green Bay Packers
PrimeTime
19618339.35181215713300000000199021328
7Miami Dolphins
Jpthebowler
13011258.656233041310000000014297190.65
8Atlanta Falcons
Prime
146171111.7214161419200000000185216285.2
9Indianapolis Colts
Kovalkin
13212589.53171138235300000000164020286.75
10Baltimore Ravens
Ptitteri
171182010.64252448620600000000230631422.6
11**Tampa Bay Buccaneers
nostradamus
17717299.771733512000000000176417279.15
12**Seattle Seahawks
Iconboxingclub
233249210.7251925914300000000275128447.85
13**Philadelphia Eagles
TurBO
190199210.4823303571221444400000239325396.8
14**Washington Football
ACSlater
155168210.85185133100000000169519284.75
15**Denver Broncos
Tecmo DPS
125128310.26161528519600000000156822292.55
TOTAL 20742114910.2218235355615401444400000247492584081.65
AVERAGE138.271409.9310.214.5315.67237.0715.132.670.072.9344000001649.9317.2272.11

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Aaron Jones Stats ChartReceiving Aaron Jones Stats ChartKick Returns Aaron Jones Stats ChartPunt Returns Aaron Jones Stats ChartAll Purpose Aaron Jones Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
4Tennessee Titans
Johnny_Mx
3639510.97511212000000000407570.95
6Green Bay Packers
PrimeTime
10646.4023920000000000103010.8
8Atlanta Falcons
Prime
181196.61144110000000000160123
9Indianapolis Colts
Kovalkin
1416611.862000000000000166228.6
10Baltimore Ravens
Ptitteri
12504.1712381900000000088115.3
13Philadelphia Eagles
TurBO
2223710.77133512000000000272133.95
15Denver Broncos
Tecmo DPS
1825013.89411818000000000268451.05
TOTAL 8999611.191278712000000000108312182.05

Single Game Bests Aaron Jones Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 5
Week 5
Set by
Johnny_Mx
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 4
Week 7
Set by
Johnny_Mx
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 4
Week 8
Set by
Johnny_Mx
Receptions

Box Score
Season 4
Week 2
Set by
Johnny_Mx
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 9
Week 16
Set by
Kovalkin
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 4
Week 2
Set by
Johnny_Mx

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 13
Week 14
Set by
TurBO
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 12
Week 3
Set by
Iconboxingclub
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 4
Week 2
Set by
Johnny_Mx
Fantasy Pts.

57

Box Score
Season 12
Week 3
Set by
Iconboxingclub

Single Season Bests Aaron Jones Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 12
Set by
Iconboxingclub
Rush Yards

Season 12
Set by
Iconboxingclub
Rush TDs

Season 10
Set by
Ptitteri
Receptions

Season 4
Set by
Johnny_Mx
Rec. Yards

Season 5
Set by
Johnny_Mx
Recv. TDs

Season 4
Set by
Johnny_Mx

K.R. Yards

Season 13
Set by
TurBO
A.P.Y.

Season 4
Set by
Johnny_Mx
Total TDs

Season 10
Set by
Ptitteri
Fantasy Pts.

446.55

Season 4
Set by
Johnny_Mx

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

110

200+ Yards

11

3+ TD

14



Receiving
5+ Receptions

4

100+ Yards

1

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

1

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

12

1500+ Yards

9

20+ TD

3



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 4

Tennessee Titans
Coach: Johnny_Mx
Kiss the Ring

Season 15

Denver Broncos
Coach: Tecmo DPS


LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

44.212.99.248


-->