Fantasy Points
Jamaal Williams - RB #30

Jacksonville Jaguars Jamaal Williams - RB #30

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Jamaal Williams Conditions ChartRushing Jamaal Williams Stats ChartReceiving Jamaal Williams Stats ChartKick Returns Jamaal Williams Stats ChartPunt Returns Jamaal Williams Stats ChartAll Purpose Jamaal Williams Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 5163.200000000000001601.6
4 Box ScoreHouston Texans 1171700000000000001701.7
10 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 25025100000000000050111
12 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 0000111100000000116.35
17 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 000021891000000001818.3
TOTAL 88310.3813196.33200000000102328.95
PROJECTED88310.3813196.33200000000102328.95

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Jamaal Williams Stats ChartReceiving Jamaal Williams Stats ChartKick Returns Jamaal Williams Stats ChartPunt Returns Jamaal Williams Stats ChartAll Purpose Jamaal Williams Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1*Jacksonville Jaguars
the MACK
1550117170000000002202.45
3*Atlanta Falcons
Prime
7507.1411474700000000097115.95
4Carolina Panthers
arncoem
1148327.3875170000000008838138.05
5Atlanta Falcons
Prime
131279.7731113512200000000262558.95
6Jacksonville Jaguars
the MACK
564437.91658016000000000523689.55
7Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
4441102530000000004905.4
8Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
291153.9731415511100000000270454.5
9New Orleans Saints
Nos
10828.2012929000000000111011.35
10Miami Dolphins
Jpthebowler
10858.5243380328900000146227.6
11**Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
1127196.421171117019900000839194.15
12**Washington Football
ACSlater
18801834819600000000356676.1
13**Jacksonville Jaguars
shield
88310.3813196200000000102328.95
14**New York Giants
Eifer
1819110.611611519100000000306244.1
TOTAL 39028897.41289511921312437900000411840675.55
AVERAGE26192.67.411.876.3379.4712.550.80.272.479.2500000274.532.6745.04

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Jamaal Williams Stats ChartReceiving Jamaal Williams Stats ChartKick Returns Jamaal Williams Stats ChartPunt Returns Jamaal Williams Stats ChartAll Purpose Jamaal Williams Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
3Atlanta Falcons
Prime
710515222513000000000130225.5
5Atlanta Falcons
Prime
000021580000000001502
8Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
0000177000000000700.95
13Jacksonville Jaguars
shield
0000353180177000006006.75
TOTAL 0000353180177000006006.75

Single Game Bests Jamaal Williams Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 4
Week 3
Set by
arncoem
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 4
Week 3
Set by
arncoem
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 3
Week 16
Set by
Prime
Receptions

Box Score
Season 8
Week 8
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 12
Week 14
Set by
ACSlater
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 12
Week 15
Set by
ACSlater

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 10
Week 1
Set by
Jpthebowler
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 3
Week 16
Set by
Prime
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 3
Week 16
Set by
Prime
Fantasy Pts.

25.5

Box Score
Season 3
Week 16
Set by
Prime

Single Season Bests Jamaal Williams Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 4
Set by
arncoem
Rush Yards

Season 4
Set by
arncoem
Rush TDs

Season 4
Set by
arncoem
Receptions

Season 11
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Rec. Yards

Season 12
Set by
ACSlater
Recv. TDs

Season 12
Set by
ACSlater

K.R. Yards

Season 10
Set by
Jpthebowler
A.P.Y.

Season 4
Set by
arncoem
Total TDs

Season 4
Set by
arncoem
Fantasy Pts.

138.05

Season 4
Set by
arncoem

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

3

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

35.175.107.185


-->