Fantasy Points
Tyreek Hill - WR #10

Kansas City Chiefs Tyreek Hill - WR #10

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Tyreek Hill Conditions ChartRushing Tyreek Hill Stats ChartReceiving Tyreek Hill Stats ChartKick Returns Tyreek Hill Stats ChartPunt Returns Tyreek Hill Stats ChartAll Purpose Tyreek Hill Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreHouston Texans 0000416842100000000168123.8
2 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000315852.67100000000158122.55
3 Box ScoreLas Vegas Raiders 0000311839.33200000000118224.55
4 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 00002381920000000038216.3
5 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 0000213969.5200000000139226.4
6 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 00001818110000000081114.35
7 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000311137200000000111223.85
8 Box ScoreLos Angeles Chargers 0000216683200000000166229.1
9 Box ScoreBaltimore Ravens 00002844210000000084114.9
10 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 0000417744.25200000000177230.7
11 Box ScoreJacksonville Jaguars 0000422957.25200000000229235.9
12 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000127270000000002702.95
13 Box ScoreNew York Jets 0000210050100000000100116.5
14 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 0000317959.67300000000179336.65
15 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000313545300000000135332.25
TOTAL 000039191048.972500000000191025350.75
PROJECTED000039191048.972500000000191025350.75

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Tyreek Hill Stats ChartReceiving Tyreek Hill Stats ChartKick Returns Tyreek Hill Stats ChartPunt Returns Tyreek Hill Stats ChartAll Purpose Tyreek Hill Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1*Cleveland Browns
player121xk
000018703399000000007039128.8
2*Green Bay Packers
DarthRockman
00001589760110000000089711159.45
4New England Patriots
drake
1-6-60241260531100000000125411197.4
5Cleveland Browns
Nelson79
5878413.5214241246521200000000203026365
6Detroit Lions
bob sacamano
5142.80381078281000000000109210178.7
7Denver Broncos
Vgifted
1550251145461100000000115011187.25
8Cleveland Browns
Nelson79
4463414.4171161356800000000124715217.45
9Carolina Panthers
8-bit
12-30-2.52755291716000000000526162916.85
10Kansas City Chiefs
randywags25
0000391910492500000000191025350.75
11**Pittsburgh Steelers
WarMachine
0000672948443300000000294833509.55
12**Kansas City Chiefs
randywags25
0000301842612200000000184222323.7
13**Jacksonville Jaguars
shield
0000582218382400000000221824380.3
14**Washington Football
ACSlater
0000391881481900000000188119311.85
15**New England Patriots
drake
0000331626491500000000162615260.85
TOTAL 121140111.5823497247405027100000000261412944502.35
AVERAGE8.0793.411.581.5333.131649.3349.7818.07000000001742.7319.6300.16

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Tyreek Hill Stats ChartReceiving Tyreek Hill Stats ChartKick Returns Tyreek Hill Stats ChartPunt Returns Tyreek Hill Stats ChartAll Purpose Tyreek Hill Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
4New England Patriots
drake
0000413233100000000132120.2
9Carolina Panthers
8-bit
00001828210000000082114.45
10Kansas City Chiefs
randywags25
0000312642100000000126119.35
11Pittsburgh Steelers
WarMachine
0000318261200000000182230.95
12Kansas City Chiefs
randywags25
0000630150300000000301349.6
13Jacksonville Jaguars
shield
00001037137400000000371463.6
TOTAL 0000261112431100000000111211183.7

Single Game Bests Tyreek Hill Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 8
Week 10
Set by
Nelson79
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 5
Week 12
Set by
Nelson79
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 5
Week 1
Set by
Nelson79
Receptions

Box Score
Season 9
Week 11
Set by
8-bit
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 9
Week 10
Set by
8-bit
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 9
Week 10
Set by
8-bit

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 9
Week 10
Set by
8-bit
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 9
Week 10
Set by
8-bit
Fantasy Pts.

98.35

Box Score
Season 9
Week 10
Set by
8-bit

Single Season Bests Tyreek Hill Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 5
Set by
Nelson79
Rush Yards

Season 5
Set by
Nelson79
Rush TDs

Season 5
Set by
Nelson79
Receptions

Season 9
Set by
8-bit
Rec. Yards

Season 9
Set by
8-bit
Recv. TDs

Season 9
Set by
8-bit

A.P.Y.

Season 9
Set by
8-bit
Total TDs

Season 9
Set by
8-bit
Fantasy Pts.

916.85

Season 9
Set by
8-bit

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

5

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

21

100+ Yards

110

200+ Yards

27

3+ TD

27

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

3

1000+ Yards

11

1500+ Yards

7

20+ TD

5

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

35.175.119.198


-->