Fantasy Points
Matt Breida - RB #22

Arizona Cardinals Matt Breida - RB #22

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Matt Breida Conditions ChartRushing Matt Breida Stats ChartReceiving Matt Breida Stats ChartKick Returns Matt Breida Stats ChartPunt Returns Matt Breida Stats ChartAll Purpose Matt Breida Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreOakland Raiders 1177700000000000007707.7
2 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 6386.3300000000000003803.8
3 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 624400000000000002402.4
4 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 430.750000000000000300.3
5 Box ScoreNew York Giants 4401000000000000004004
6 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 56012100000000000060112
7 Box ScoreChicago Bears 8678.3800000000000006706.7
8 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 1-2-20000000000000-20-0.2
9 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 6345.6700000000000003403.4
10 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 7405.7100000000000004004
11 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 5377.400000000000003703.7
12 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 5224.400000000000002202.2
13 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 412301771000000001918.15
14 Box ScoreNew York Giants 34916.33021050000000005906.4
15 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 321701770000000002803.05
16 Box ScoreChicago Bears 763900000000000006306.3
TOTAL 855856.8814246100000000609273.9
PROJECTED855856.8814246100000000609273.9

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Matt Breida Stats ChartReceiving Matt Breida Stats ChartKick Returns Matt Breida Stats ChartPunt Returns Matt Breida Stats ChartAll Purpose Matt Breida Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1New England Patriots
drake
1272611420515200000000277349.2
3Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
1108097.35816100620000000090910154.9
4Tampa Bay Buccaneers
MadTown SpliffStars
205212210.351433411000000000215614300.35
5New York Giants
Barletti
1138697.69816133800000000010028152.2
6Arizona Cardinals
Speed
855856.8814246100000000609273.9
TOTAL 52544578.4932534969500000000495337730.55
AVERAGE87.5742.838.495.338.8382.679.360.8300000000825.56.17121.76

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Matt Breida Stats ChartReceiving Matt Breida Stats ChartKick Returns Matt Breida Stats ChartPunt Returns Matt Breida Stats ChartAll Purpose Matt Breida Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
3Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
161187.380100000000000118012.05
4Tampa Bay Buccaneers
MadTown SpliffStars
362516.971000000000000251131.1
5New York Giants
Barletti
1316712.8514328000000000199126.9
6Arizona Cardinals
Speed
171227.180274000000000129013.4
TOTAL 826588.0227396000000000697283.45

Single Game Bests Matt Breida Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 4
Week 8
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 4
Week 8
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 4
Week 6
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
Receptions

Box Score
Season 1
Week 2
Set by
drake
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 2
Set by
drake
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 3
Week 7
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 4
Week 8
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 4
Week 6
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
Fantasy Pts.

37.2

Box Score
Season 4
Week 6
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars

Single Season Bests Matt Breida Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 4
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
Rush Yards

Season 4
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
Rush TDs

Season 4
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
Receptions

Season 3
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Rec. Yards

Season 1
Set by
drake
Recv. TDs

Season 1
Set by
drake

A.P.Y.

Season 4
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
Total TDs

Season 4
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
Fantasy Pts.

269.25

Season 4
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

16

200+ Yards

1

3+ TD

1



Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

1

1500+ Yards

1

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.160.19.155