Fantasy Points
Jaylen Waddle - WR #17

New Orleans Saints Jaylen Waddle - WR #17

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Jaylen Waddle Conditions ChartRushing Jaylen Waddle Stats ChartReceiving Jaylen Waddle Stats ChartKick Returns Jaylen Waddle Stats ChartPunt Returns Jaylen Waddle Stats ChartAll Purpose Jaylen Waddle Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreTennessee Titans 0000118180000000001802.05
2 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 0000114140000000001401.65
4 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 000026130.50000000006106.6
5 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 000027537.510000000075114
6 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 0000117170000000001701.95
7 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 00001777710000000077113.95
8 Box ScoreArizona Cardinals 0000119191000000001918.15
9 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 00001585810000000058112.05
10 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000210954.5100000000109117.4
11 Box ScoreLos Angeles Chargers 0000213165.5100000000131119.6
12 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000311137100000000111117.85
13 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 0000210954.5100000000109117.4
14 Box ScoreCarolina Panthers 0000234170000000003403.9
15 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 0000311638.67100000000116118.35
16 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000124240000000002402.65
17 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 0000311939.67200000000119224.65
TOTAL 0000281092391100000000109211182.2
PROJECTED0000281092391100000000109211182.2

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Jaylen Waddle Stats ChartReceiving Jaylen Waddle Stats ChartKick Returns Jaylen Waddle Stats ChartPunt Returns Jaylen Waddle Stats ChartAll Purpose Jaylen Waddle Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
11**New Orleans Saints
Nos
0000281092391100000000109211182.2
12**Los Angeles Rams
Swamp
00002669727110000000069711142.2
TOTAL 0000541789332200000000178922324.4
AVERAGE00004.5149.0833.131.8300000000149.081.8327.03

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Jaylen Waddle Stats ChartReceiving Jaylen Waddle Stats ChartKick Returns Jaylen Waddle Stats ChartPunt Returns Jaylen Waddle Stats ChartAll Purpose Jaylen Waddle Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
11New Orleans Saints
Nos
00001616110000000061112.35
TOTAL 00001616110000000061112.35

Single Game Bests Jaylen Waddle Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 12
Week 8
Set by
Swamp
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 12
Week 8
Set by
Swamp
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 12
Week 8
Set by
Swamp

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 12
Week 8
Set by
Swamp
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 12
Week 8
Set by
Swamp
Fantasy Pts.

40.35

Box Score
Season 12
Week 8
Set by
Swamp

Single Season Bests Jaylen Waddle Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 11
Set by
Nos
Rec. Yards

Season 11
Set by
Nos
Recv. TDs

Season 11
Set by
Nos

A.P.Y.

Season 11
Set by
Nos
Total TDs

Season 11
Set by
Nos
Fantasy Pts.

157.55

Season 11
Set by
Nos

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

1

100+ Yards

9

200+ Yards

1

3+ TD

1

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

52.23.219.12