Fantasy Points
Qadree Ollison - RB #30

Atlanta Falcons Qadree Ollison - RB #30

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Qadree Ollison Conditions ChartRushing Qadree Ollison Stats ChartReceiving Qadree Ollison Stats ChartKick Returns Qadree Ollison Stats ChartPunt Returns Qadree Ollison Stats ChartAll Purpose Qadree Ollison Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreBaltimore Ravens 0000000066311000006306.3
3 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 0000000046917000006906.9
4 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 1001000016600000616.6
5 Box ScoreCarolina Panthers 0000000022111000002102.1
6 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 000000002126013301501.5
7 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 3186034414.6713712400000133120.05
8 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 0000000022714000002702.7
9 Box ScoreChicago Bears 0000155133010000003519.75
10 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 0000000044511000004504.5
11 Box ScoreJacksonville Jaguars 0000000033311000003303.3
12 Box ScoreWashington Football 0000000047318000007307.3
13 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000000035518000005505.5
14 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 000000004359000003503.5
15 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 0000000035217016605805.8
16 Box ScoreChicago Bears 0000000044712000004704.7
17 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 0000000034214010004204.2
TOTAL 4184.5144912.252516811303930757394.7
PROJECTED4184.5144912.2525168113.3503930757394.7

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Qadree Ollison Stats ChartReceiving Qadree Ollison Stats ChartKick Returns Qadree Ollison Stats ChartPunt Returns Qadree Ollison Stats ChartAll Purpose Qadree Ollison Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
11**Green Bay Packers
PrimeTime
000000005510421912147010561111.6
12**Denver Broncos
Tecmo DPS
810012.5281381732492500000287560.7
13**Atlanta Falcons
Prime
4184.51449122516811303930757394.7
TOTAL 121189.8331218716510817721615235021009267
AVERAGE0.87.879.830.20.812.4715.580.337.2118.1316.410.070.33232301400.617.8

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Qadree Ollison Stats ChartReceiving Qadree Ollison Stats ChartKick Returns Qadree Ollison Stats ChartPunt Returns Qadree Ollison Stats ChartAll Purpose Qadree Ollison Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
12Denver Broncos
Tecmo DPS
0000115150000000001501.75
13Atlanta Falcons
Prime
0000000045915000005905.9
TOTAL 000011515045915000007407.65

Single Game Bests Qadree Ollison Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 12
Week 3
Set by
Tecmo DPS
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 12
Week 3
Set by
Tecmo DPS
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 12
Week 3
Set by
Tecmo DPS
Receptions

Box Score
Season 13
Week 7
Set by
Prime
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 13
Week 7
Set by
Prime
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 12
Week 12
Set by
Tecmo DPS

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 11
Week 7
Set by
PrimeTime
K.R. TDs

Box Score
Season 11
Week 7
Set by
PrimeTime
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 11
Week 11
Set by
PrimeTime
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 11
Week 7
Set by
PrimeTime
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 12
Week 3
Set by
Tecmo DPS
Fantasy Pts.

24.35

Box Score
Season 12
Week 3
Set by
Tecmo DPS

Single Season Bests Qadree Ollison Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 12
Set by
Tecmo DPS
Rush Yards

Season 12
Set by
Tecmo DPS
Rush TDs

Season 12
Set by
Tecmo DPS
Receptions

Season 12
Set by
Tecmo DPS
Rec. Yards

Season 12
Set by
Tecmo DPS
Recv. TDs

Season 12
Set by
Tecmo DPS

K.R. Yards

Season 11
Set by
PrimeTime
K.R. TDs

Season 11
Set by
PrimeTime
P.R. Yards

Season 11
Set by
PrimeTime
A.P.Y.

Season 11
Set by
PrimeTime
Total TDs

Season 12
Set by
Tecmo DPS
Fantasy Pts.

108.6

Season 11
Set by
PrimeTime

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

44.212.99.248


-->