Fantasy Points
Kenneth Gainwell - RB #14

Carolina Panthers Kenneth Gainwell - RB #14

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Kenneth Gainwell Conditions ChartRushing Kenneth Gainwell Stats ChartReceiving Kenneth Gainwell Stats ChartKick Returns Kenneth Gainwell Stats ChartPunt Returns Kenneth Gainwell Stats ChartAll Purpose Kenneth Gainwell Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 0000000011313000001301.3
2 Box ScoreNew York Jets 000000002311601161604704.7
3 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000000046817000006806.8
4 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000000033411000003403.4
5 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000000047619000007607.6
6 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000000023015018803803.8
7 Box ScoreLas Vegas Raiders 0000000022111000002102.1
8 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000000018800000800.8
9 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000000046817000006806.8
10 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 0000000044612000004604.6
11 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 5336.6123316.503351200000101116.6
12 Box ScoreArizona Cardinals 0000000011212000001201.2
13 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 0000000011010000001001
14 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 000000003207000002002
15 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000000011111000001101.1
16 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000000023317000003303.3
17 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000000033110000003103.1
TOTAL 5336.6123316.5041547130224120637170.2
PROJECTED5336.6123316.504154713.340224120637170.2

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Kenneth Gainwell Stats ChartReceiving Kenneth Gainwell Stats ChartKick Returns Kenneth Gainwell Stats ChartPunt Returns Kenneth Gainwell Stats ChartAll Purpose Kenneth Gainwell Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
11**Washington Football
ACSlater
00002311605980914141330853191.8
12**Carolina Panthers
scottywags
1110000021910000002002
13**Carolina Panthers
disciple
5336.6123317041547130224120637170.2
15**Philadelphia Eagles
TurBO
210.5051332724362415031550773290.55
TOTAL 8354.381919722214519991419526022834254.55
AVERAGE0.532.334.380.070.613.1321.890.139.67133.2713.790.070.652520152.20.2716.97

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Kenneth Gainwell Stats ChartReceiving Kenneth Gainwell Stats ChartKick Returns Kenneth Gainwell Stats ChartPunt Returns Kenneth Gainwell Stats ChartAll Purpose Kenneth Gainwell Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
13Carolina Panthers
disciple
0000000056513000006506.5
TOTAL 0000000056513000006506.5

Single Game Bests Kenneth Gainwell Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 13
Week 11
Set by
disciple
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 13
Week 11
Set by
disciple
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 13
Week 11
Set by
disciple
Receptions

Box Score
Season 11
Week 7
Set by
ACSlater
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 15
Week 14
Set by
TurBO
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 15
Week 8
Set by
TurBO

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 11
Week 16
Set by
ACSlater
K.R. TDs

Box Score
Season 11
Week 16
Set by
ACSlater
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 13
Week 2
Set by
disciple
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 11
Week 16
Set by
ACSlater
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 11
Week 16
Set by
ACSlater
Fantasy Pts.

22.6

Box Score
Season 11
Week 16
Set by
ACSlater

Single Season Bests Kenneth Gainwell Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 13
Set by
disciple
Rush Yards

Season 13
Set by
disciple
Rush TDs

Season 13
Set by
disciple
Receptions

Season 15
Set by
TurBO
Rec. Yards

Season 15
Set by
TurBO
Recv. TDs

Season 15
Set by
TurBO

K.R. Yards

Season 11
Set by
ACSlater
K.R. TDs

Season 11
Set by
ACSlater
P.R. Yards

Season 13
Set by
disciple
A.P.Y.

Season 11
Set by
ACSlater
Total TDs

Season 15
Set by
TurBO
Fantasy Pts.

88.2

Season 11
Set by
ACSlater

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

35.175.119.198


-->