Fantasy Points
Clyde Helaire - RB #25

Carolina Panthers Clyde Helaire - RB #25

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Clyde Helaire Conditions ChartRushing Clyde Helaire Stats ChartReceiving Clyde Helaire Stats ChartKick Returns Clyde Helaire Stats ChartPunt Returns Clyde Helaire Stats ChartAll Purpose Clyde Helaire Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 7304.2902201010000000050111.5
2 Box ScoreNew York Jets 612821.331000000000000128118.8
3 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 35217.33100000000000052111.2
4 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 612120.1722136.5000000000134225.9
5 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 89411.75145714.25000000000151122.1
6 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 7202.8601000000000002002.25
7 Box ScoreLas Vegas Raiders 10757.5134113.67000000000116118.35
8 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 77010133612000000000106117.35
9 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 510.2055410.810000000055112.75
10 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 45313.250112120000000006506.75
11 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 7334.7100000000000003303.3
12 Box ScoreArizona Cardinals 7608.5711121200000000072113.45
13 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 66510.8311151500000000080114.25
14 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 4225.500000000000002202.2
15 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 1213911.581199000000000148121.05
16 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 15855.67034113.67000000000126013.35
17 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 10373.7133812.6700000000075114.25
TOTAL 12410858.75113034811.6200000000143313228.8
PROJECTED12410858.75113034811.6200000000143313228.8

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Clyde Helaire Stats ChartReceiving Clyde Helaire Stats ChartKick Returns Clyde Helaire Stats ChartPunt Returns Clyde Helaire Stats ChartAll Purpose Clyde Helaire Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
7Denver Broncos
Vgifted
159165610.42151115414100000000181016279.75
8Los Angeles Chargers
tadaos
169185710.99201224220100000000209921338.9
9New York Jets
scottywags
652894.4531237832100000000667493.7
10Cincinnati Bengals
stalltalk
1028468.296162491620000000010958161.5
11**Washington Football
ACSlater
1378736.37111921311200000000108613191.35
12**Arizona Cardinals
disastamasta
15713978.973033211400000000172911246.4
13**Carolina Panthers
disciple
12410858.75113034812200000000143313228.8
TOTAL 92181008.7974131193015130000000010030871557.75
AVERAGE70.85623.088.795.6910.08148.4614.73100000000771.546.69119.83

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Clyde Helaire Stats ChartReceiving Clyde Helaire Stats ChartKick Returns Clyde Helaire Stats ChartPunt Returns Clyde Helaire Stats ChartAll Purpose Clyde Helaire Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
8Los Angeles Chargers
tadaos
12776.4211212100000000098116.05
10Cincinnati Bengals
stalltalk
6721211141400000000086114.85
12Arizona Cardinals
disastamasta
10656.5011110000000066112.85
13Carolina Panthers
disciple
231576.8322189000000000175230
TOTAL 432746.37344010100000000314456.4

Single Game Bests Clyde Helaire Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 7
Week 15
Set by
Vgifted
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 8
Week 5
Set by
tadaos
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 8
Week 5
Set by
tadaos
Receptions

Box Score
Season 13
Week 9
Set by
disciple
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 12
Week 7
Set by
disastamasta
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 12
Week 15
Set by
disastamasta

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 8
Week 6
Set by
tadaos
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 8
Week 5
Set by
tadaos
Fantasy Pts.

50.3

Box Score
Season 8
Week 6
Set by
tadaos

Single Season Bests Clyde Helaire Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 8
Set by
tadaos
Rush Yards

Season 8
Set by
tadaos
Rush TDs

Season 8
Set by
tadaos
Receptions

Season 12
Set by
disastamasta
Rec. Yards

Season 9
Set by
scottywags
Recv. TDs

Season 12
Set by
disastamasta

A.P.Y.

Season 8
Set by
tadaos
Total TDs

Season 8
Set by
tadaos
Fantasy Pts.

338.9

Season 8
Set by
tadaos

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

33

200+ Yards

2

3+ TD

5



Receiving
5+ Receptions

1

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

4

1500+ Yards

2

20+ TD

1



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

44.197.230.180


-->