Fantasy Points
Justin Herbert - QB #10

Cincinnati Bengals Justin Herbert - QB #10

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Justin Herbert Conditions ChartPassing Justin Herbert Stats ChartRushing Justin Herbert Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 101376.92%17021125.8619019.23
2 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 81172.73%13420153.03314018.33
3 Box ScoreJacksonville Jaguars 3650%3110104.8621807.87
4 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 6966.67%13421109.7229015.83
5 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 99100%20930158.33738029.73
6 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 000%00001200.2
7 Box ScoreChicago Bears 5955.56%2031197.92312016.73
8 Box ScoreNew York Jets 101190.91%27910149.05634238
9 Box ScoreHouston Texans 11100%3900118.751903.5
10 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 6875%5620133.33827014.43
11 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 81266.67%16520149.31824021.4
12 Box ScoreTennessee Titans 6875%20111116.67215016.9
13 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 040%00039.5883619.6
14 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 51050%1431189.58537015.23
15 Box ScoreJacksonville Jaguars 61060%870088.3332208
16 Box ScoreHouston Texans 4666.67%10310149.3135011.37
17 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 91181.82%18510149.0538017.13
TOTAL 9613869.57%2139205136.62713293263.5

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Justin Herbert Stats ChartRushing Justin Herbert Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
7Denver Broncos
Vgifted
61637.5%3163012527033.77
9Baltimore Ravens
Ptitteri
10016859.52%1758194123.07894422241.4
10Houston Texans
Duecel00se
8318844.15%2091291298.2251260244
11**Cincinnati Bengals
LuckyTool
9613869.57%2139205136.62713293263.5
12**Arizona Cardinals
disastamasta
14323461.11%25873110120.85582544325.87
13**Las Vegas Raiders
gripsmoke
13622959.39%26452716109.89411902283.33
14**New York Jets
Chazz
8716353.37%1597177104.26602933207.77
TOTAL 651113657.31%1313314654117.793461641141599.63
AVERAGE43.475.7357.31%875.539.733.6117.7923.07109.40.93106.64

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Justin Herbert Stats ChartRushing Justin Herbert Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
12Arizona Cardinals
disastamasta
101855.56%1513199.7729020.97
TOTAL 101855.56%1513199.7729020.97

Single Game Bests Justin Herbert Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

21

Box Score
Season 12
Week 8
Set by
disastamasta
Completions

13

Box Score
Season 12
Week 14
Set by
disastamasta
Yards

279

Box Score
Season 11
Week 8
Set by
LuckyTool
Touchdowns

4

Box Score
Season 10
Week 16
Set by
Duecel00se
Rush Yards

57

Box Score
Season 9
Week 7
Set by
Ptitteri
Rush TDs

2

Box Score
Season 11
Week 8
Set by
LuckyTool
Fantasy Pts.

38

Box Score
Season 11
Week 8
Set by
LuckyTool

Single Season Bests Justin Herbert Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

222

Season 12**
Set by
disastamasta
Completions

137

Season 12
Set by
disastamasta
Yards

2507

Season 12
Set by
disastamasta
Touchdowns

29

Season 10
Set by
Duecel00se
Rush Yards

442

Season 9
Set by
Ptitteri
Rush TDs

4

Season 12
Set by
disastamasta

QB Rating

134.43

Season 11
Set by
LuckyTool
Fantasy Pts.

313.53

Season 12
Set by
disastamasta

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

17

300+ Yards

0

4+ TD Passes

1



Rushing
50+ Yards

2

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

2

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

3

2000+ Yards

3

30+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

35.175.107.185


-->