Fantasy Points
Jalen Hurts - QB #1

Indianapolis Colts Jalen Hurts - QB #1

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Jalen Hurts Conditions ChartPassing Jalen Hurts Stats ChartRushing Jalen Hurts Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 21216.67%12030000-5.2
2 Box ScoreNew York Giants 41330.77%1281354.811406.93
3 Box ScoreBaltimore Ravens 3742.86%500127.9831502.83
4 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 020%00039.580000
5 Box ScoreLas Vegas Raiders 000%000021501.5
6 Box ScoreJacksonville Jaguars 4757.14%761194.94642011.27
7 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 5683.33%13900118.753509.77
8 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 1911.11%901041500.1
9 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 2633.33%331092.360006.2
10 Box ScoreChicago Bears 41136.36%811253.791405.8
11 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 040%00203120-2.8
12 Box ScoreHouston Texans 4757.14%17122101.79617017.1
13 Box ScoreTennessee Titans 2922.22%270101196115.4
14 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 3742.86%1642189.8800016.93
15 Box ScoreBaltimore Ravens 61637.5%1160063.543708.43
16 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 31225%13420113.1926017.53
17 Box ScoreJacksonville Jaguars 61250%631093.4821010.3
TOTAL 4914035%1203111753.66532591122.1

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Jalen Hurts Stats ChartRushing Jalen Hurts Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
7Houston Texans
Eifer
61154.55%1873499.621148021.27
8Las Vegas Raiders
Thrash
010%00039.5851117.1
9Indianapolis Colts
Kovalkin
6112349.59%1652221197.82762452212.63
10Pittsburgh Steelers
WarMachine
8717649.43%26802513104.17442382288.47
11**Kansas City Chiefs
randywags25
6412650.79%1585178109.62844552215.17
12**Minnesota Vikings
VikingMoe
5811650%1724219103.09914792240.83
13**Indianapolis Colts
Kovalkin
4914035%1203111753.66532591122.1
14**New York Giants
Eifer
8119741.12%2371271986.511075010363.07
TOTAL 41390145.84%116191288393.574852584201499
AVERAGE27.5360.0745.84%774.68.535.5393.5732.33172.271.3399.93

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Jalen Hurts Stats ChartRushing Jalen Hurts Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
9Indianapolis Colts
Kovalkin
31030%951260.4222163022.63
10Pittsburgh Steelers
WarMachine
122157.14%2301191.371164023.73
12Minnesota Vikings
VikingMoe
91275%35840156.2524121157.97
TOTAL 173253.13%4664112546249175.97

Single Game Bests Jalen Hurts Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

25

Box Score
Season 14
Week 7
Set by
Eifer
Completions

10

Box Score
Season 10
Week 1
Set by
WarMachine
Yards

377

Box Score
Season 14
Week 7
Set by
Eifer
Touchdowns

5

Box Score
Season 9
Week 14
Set by
Kovalkin
Rush Yards

96

Box Score
Season 13
Week 13
Set by
Kovalkin
Rush TDs

2

Box Score
Season 9
Week 4
Set by
Kovalkin
Fantasy Pts.

43

Box Score
Season 9
Week 14
Set by
Kovalkin

Single Season Bests Jalen Hurts Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

188

Season 14**
Set by
Eifer
Completions

87

Season 10
Set by
WarMachine
Yards

2680

Season 10
Set by
WarMachine
Touchdowns

25

Season 10
Set by
WarMachine
Rush Yards

670

Season 14
Set by
Eifer
Rush TDs

8

Season 14
Set by
Eifer

QB Rating

105.5

Season 11
Set by
randywags25
Fantasy Pts.

329.53

Season 14
Set by
Eifer

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

2

300+ Yards

3

4+ TD Passes

4



Rushing
50+ Yards

14

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

5

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

0

2000+ Yards

2

30+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
500+ Yards

1

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 12

Minnesota Vikings
Coach: VikingMoe


All HSTL

LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

35.175.107.185


-->