Fantasy Points
Kyler Murray - QB #1

Minnesota Vikings Kyler Murray - QB #1

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Kyler Murray Conditions ChartPassing Kyler Murray Stats ChartRushing Kyler Murray Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 7977.78%8920147.451572021.13
2 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 1425%18016.25000-0.8
3 Box ScoreChicago Bears 3837.5%500059.381169010.23
4 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 61060%7520122.92741017.1
5 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 2366.67%6210149.31848012.93
6 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 31030%690216.2552903.5
7 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 6966.67%12330149.31618128
8 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 4757.14%14310141.37634016.93
9 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 3742.86%240112.564704.3
10 Box ScoreCarolina Panthers 4944.44%1282191.2949019.43
11 Box ScoreBaltimore Ravens 4850%13710135.42532016.33
12 Box ScoreArizona Cardinals 3475%14110156.25416015
13 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 3560%12310143.75836227.8
14 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 1333.33%390081.94628111.4
15 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 55100%4320142.081668017.67
16 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 91275%13700112.1510104125.53
TOTAL 6411356.64%1401165122.091226915246.5
PROJECTED6411356.64%1401165122.091226915246.5

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Kyler Murray Stats ChartRushing Kyler Murray Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
4New Orleans Saints
Nos
13121760.37%2520239118.831045526333.2
5New England Patriots
drake
7316245.06%1787161092.8633473215.83
6Minnesota Vikings
VikingMoe
6411356.64%1401165122.091226915246.5
TOTAL 26849254.47%57085524112.75289159014795.53
AVERAGE44.678254.47%951.339.174112.7548.172652.33132.59

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Kyler Murray Stats ChartRushing Kyler Murray Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
4New Orleans Saints
Nos
82040%2261178.331369023.97
5New England Patriots
drake
112152.38%2200169.54942016.87
6Minnesota Vikings
VikingMoe
203360.61%2922197.0339271158.57
TOTAL 397452.7%7383384.1861382199.4

Single Game Bests Kyler Murray Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

20

Box Score
Season 4
Week 2
Set by
Nos
Completions

12

Box Score
Season 4
Week 2
Set by
Nos
Yards

253

Box Score
Season 4
Week 6
Set by
Nos
Touchdowns

3

Box Score
Season 4
Week 8
Set by
Nos
Rush Yards

104

Box Score
Season 6
Week 16
Set by
VikingMoe
Rush TDs

2

Box Score
Season 4
Week 3
Set by
Nos
Fantasy Pts.

36.93

Box Score
Season 4
Week 5
Set by
Nos

Single Season Bests Kyler Murray Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

197

Season 4
Set by
Nos
Completions

123

Season 4
Set by
Nos
Yards

2294

Season 4
Set by
Nos
Touchdowns

22

Season 4
Set by
Nos
Rush Yards

519

Season 6
Set by
VikingMoe
Rush TDs

6

Season 4
Set by
Nos

QB Rating

122.94

Season 4
Set by
Nos
Fantasy Pts.

309.23

Season 4
Set by
Nos

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

6

300+ Yards

0

4+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
50+ Yards

8

100+ Yards

1

2+ TD

4

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

1

2000+ Yards

1

30+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
500+ Yards

2

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.160.19.155