Fantasy Points
Durham Smythe - TE #81

New Orleans Saints Durham Smythe - TE #81

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Durham Smythe Conditions ChartRushing Durham Smythe Stats ChartReceiving Durham Smythe Stats ChartKick Returns Durham Smythe Stats ChartPunt Returns Durham Smythe Stats ChartAll Purpose Durham Smythe Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000115150000000001501.75
4 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 000033210.671000000003219.95
6 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000110100000000001001.25
7 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 0000119190000000001902.15
11 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000110100000000001001.25
12 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000112120000000001201.45
16 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 0000117170000000001701.95
TOTAL 0000911512.78100000000115119.75
PROJECTED0000911512.78100000000115119.75

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Durham Smythe Stats ChartReceiving Durham Smythe Stats ChartKick Returns Durham Smythe Stats ChartPunt Returns Durham Smythe Stats ChartAll Purpose Durham Smythe Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
4New York Jets
Swamp
0000000023317000003303.3
6New Orleans Saints
Nos
0000911513100000000115119.75
TOTAL 000091151312331700000148123.05
AVERAGE00001.519.1712.780.170.335.516.50000024.670.173.84

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Durham Smythe Stats ChartReceiving Durham Smythe Stats ChartKick Returns Durham Smythe Stats ChartPunt Returns Durham Smythe Stats ChartAll Purpose Durham Smythe Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
6New Orleans Saints
Nos
0000512124100000000121119.35
TOTAL 0000512124100000000121119.35

Single Game Bests Durham Smythe Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 6
Week 4
Set by
Nos
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 6
Week 18
Set by
Nos
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 6
Week 4
Set by
Nos

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 4
Week 6
Set by
Swamp
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 6
Week 18
Set by
Nos
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 6
Week 4
Set by
Nos
Fantasy Pts.

9.95

Box Score
Season 6
Week 4
Set by
Nos

Single Season Bests Durham Smythe Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 6
Set by
Nos
Rec. Yards

Season 6
Set by
Nos
Recv. TDs

Season 6
Set by
Nos

K.R. Yards

Season 4
Set by
Swamp
A.P.Y.

Season 6
Set by
Nos
Total TDs

Season 6
Set by
Nos
Fantasy Pts.

17.8

Season 6
Set by
Nos

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.160.19.155