Fantasy Points
Tom Brady - QB #12

Detroit Lions Tom Brady - QB #12

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Tom Brady Conditions ChartPassing Tom Brady Stats ChartRushing Tom Brady Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreHouston Texans 131872.22%16121113.4318017.53
2 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 111764.71%1030081.25313114.17
3 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 172470.83%23620129.8615024.23
4 Box ScoreChicago Bears 71353.85%821098.88516011.07
5 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 121580%27031130.56415029.5
6 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 131968.42%23020144.63412130.53
7 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 111764.71%21930147.6717027.3
8 Box ScoreWashington Football 121580%28850158.33411040.3
9 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 141782.35%21530158.33735029.83
10 Box ScoreNew York Giants 71258.33%13820138.19111018.3
11 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 4850%1523195.83946130.73
12 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 101376.92%1091194.71414010.67
13 Box ScoreArizona Cardinals 122450%1821089.24626018.73
14 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 101662.5%14220130.7313017.77
15 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 61250%17931100.6938022.73
16 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 101471.43%12620138.6915016.9
TOTAL 16925466.54%2832355135.37552353360.3
PROJECTED16925466.54%2832355135.37552353360.3

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Tom Brady Stats ChartRushing Tom Brady Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
2Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
11419658.16%2762365131.5927961333.73
4Green Bay Packers
DarthRockman
9916759.28%2342275130.68271132277.43
5Green Bay Packers
DarthRockman
11118061.67%3014336131.25281240333.33
6Detroit Lions
bob sacamano
16925466.54%2832355135.37552353360.3
7Los Angeles Rams
player121xk
9718153.59%21312111109.15251171221.77
8New York Giants
Barletti
4710544.76%1378124113.698290134.77
TOTAL 637108358.82%1445916436128.9117071471661.33
AVERAGE79.63135.3858.82%1807.3820.54.5128.9121.2589.250.88207.67

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Tom Brady Stats ChartRushing Tom Brady Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
2Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
61540%14720115.8317018.5
4Green Bay Packers
DarthRockman
101376.92%22221125.8519022.7
5Green Bay Packers
DarthRockman
172665.38%47940148.2424048.33
6Detroit Lions
bob sacamano
162661.54%30551125.8413039.63
7Los Angeles Rams
player121xk
92437.5%2132263.37110019.2
TOTAL 5810455.77%1366154124.213530148.37

Single Game Bests Tom Brady Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

24

Box Score
Season 6
Week 3
Set by
bob sacamano
Completions

17

Box Score
Season 6
Week 3
Set by
bob sacamano
Yards

329

Box Score
Season 8
Week 2
Set by
Barletti
Touchdowns

5

Box Score
Season 2
Week 6
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Rush Yards

46

Box Score
Season 6
Week 11
Set by
bob sacamano
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 2
Week 8
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Fantasy Pts.

40.3

Box Score
Season 6
Week 8
Set by
bob sacamano

Single Season Bests Tom Brady Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

228

Season 6
Set by
bob sacamano
Completions

153

Season 6
Set by
bob sacamano
Yards

2615

Season 2
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Touchdowns

34

Season 2
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Rush Yards

222

Season 6
Set by
bob sacamano
Rush TDs

3

Season 6
Set by
bob sacamano

QB Rating

136.46

Season 6
Set by
bob sacamano
Fantasy Pts.

320.67

Season 6
Set by
bob sacamano

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

25

300+ Yards

3

4+ TD Passes

5



Rushing
50+ Yards

0

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

3

2000+ Yards

5

30+ TD Passes

3



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

35.153.39.7