Fantasy Points
Tom Brady - QB #12

Denver Broncos Tom Brady - QB #12

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Tom Brady Conditions ChartPassing Tom Brady Stats ChartRushing Tom Brady Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 51050%1892295.8300016.6
2 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 81457.14%16621108.9334123.47
3 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 51145.45%1213187.5312019.27
4 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 7977.78%36240158.3326040.73
5 Box ScoreLos Angeles Chargers 71070%16540152.0813027.3
6 Box ScoreTennessee Titans 21315.38%711235.91605.33
7 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 61060%24330143.75618030
8 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 61540%13530112.531021.1
9 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 99100%30040158.3300036
10 Box ScoreArizona Cardinals 71163.64%29630146.7814032.13
11 Box ScoreNew York Giants 81266.67%14420147.22522019.8
12 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 61346.15%18721100.1600018.47
13 Box ScoreJacksonville Jaguars 91752.94%22020137.5618130.47
14 Box ScoreNew York Jets 41040%29010120.83421025.43
15 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 71163.64%33040146.7811038.1
16 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 71163.64%25521108.9522237.2
17 Box ScoreTennessee Titans 81650%25720135.4210025.13
TOTAL 11120254.95%3731448123.04421384446.53

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Tom Brady Stats ChartRushing Tom Brady Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
2*Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
10818159.67%2615345131.9626891315.23
4Green Bay Packers
DarthRockman
9916759.28%2342275130.68271132277.43
5Green Bay Packers
DarthRockman
11118061.67%3014336131.25281240333.33
6Detroit Lions
bob sacamano
16925466.54%2832355135.37552353360.3
7Los Angeles Rams
player121xk
9718153.59%21312111109.15251171221.77
8New York Giants
Barletti
10422646.02%3012235117.2211350286.3
9Minnesota Vikings
VikingMoe
13624755.06%299833612823951335.37
10Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
13424754.25%31863913117.03281701365.4
11**Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
11522850.44%30972918102.89341122309.67
12**Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
11928641.61%33993812108.38271220366.8
13**Denver Broncos
Tecmo DPS
11120254.95%3731448123.04421384446.53
TOTAL 1312242654.08%3255635996122.333281363153640.7
AVERAGE100.92186.6254.08%2504.3127.627.38122.3325.23104.851.15280.05

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Tom Brady Stats ChartRushing Tom Brady Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
2Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
61540%14720115.8317018.5
10Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
133240.63%3223283.07311030.57
13Denver Broncos
Tecmo DPS
193751.35%75193102.76517081.77
TOTAL 295750.88%1021113114.227220108.27

Single Game Bests Tom Brady Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

25

Box Score
Season 11
Week 1
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
Completions

17

Box Score
Season 6
Week 3
Set by
bob sacamano
Yards

444

Box Score
Season 12
Week 9
Set by
hoffnasty9
Touchdowns

5

Box Score
Season 2
Week 6
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Rush Yards

46

Box Score
Season 6
Week 11
Set by
bob sacamano
Rush TDs

2

Box Score
Season 13
Week 16
Set by
Tecmo DPS
Fantasy Pts.

49.6

Box Score
Season 12
Week 9
Set by
hoffnasty9

Single Season Bests Tom Brady Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

273

Season 12**
Set by
hoffnasty9
Completions

169

Season 6
Set by
bob sacamano
Yards

3474

Season 13
Set by
Tecmo DPS
Touchdowns

42

Season 13
Set by
Tecmo DPS
Rush Yards

235

Season 6
Set by
bob sacamano
Rush TDs

4

Season 13
Set by
Tecmo DPS

QB Rating

135.37

Season 6
Set by
bob sacamano
Fantasy Pts.

421.4

Season 13
Set by
Tecmo DPS

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

45

300+ Yards

11

4+ TD Passes

20



Rushing
50+ Yards

0

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

1

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

9

2000+ Yards

11

30+ TD Passes

7



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

44.197.230.180


-->