Fantasy Points
Tom Brady - QB #12

Dallas Cowboys Tom Brady - QB #12

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Tom Brady Conditions ChartPassing Tom Brady Stats ChartRushing Tom Brady Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 122157.14%1283194.84215020.03
2 Box ScoreBaltimore Ravens 51050%2814195.8300032.73
3 Box ScoreNew York Giants 51050%15930135.4200022.6
4 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 91656.25%24431114.58210027.27
5 Box ScoreWashington Football 81457.14%17221110.71637021.17
6 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 92142.86%16220101.69317020.5
7 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 111573.33%27910137.5427131.3
8 Box ScoreArizona Cardinals 41625%1472365.3600011.8
9 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 102147.62%2631270.14314018.93
10 Box ScoreTennessee Titans 101566.67%26821121.5300023.87
11 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 91464.29%24030147.3200028
12 Box ScoreHouston Texans 81266.67%18940149.31215030.1
13 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 91752.94%19230132.8415025.3
14 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 71258.33%811267.0142307.7
15 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 111764.71%22541123.1617029.7
16 Box ScoreArizona Cardinals 71643.75%1561010000014.4
TOTAL 13424754.25%31863913117.03281701365.4

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Tom Brady Stats ChartRushing Tom Brady Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
2*Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
10818159.67%2615345131.9626891315.23
4Green Bay Packers
DarthRockman
9916759.28%2342275130.68271132277.43
5Green Bay Packers
DarthRockman
11118061.67%3014336131.25281240333.33
6Detroit Lions
bob sacamano
16925466.54%2832355135.37552353360.3
7Los Angeles Rams
player121xk
9718153.59%21312111109.15251171221.77
8New York Giants
Barletti
10422646.02%3012235117.2211350286.3
9Minnesota Vikings
VikingMoe
13624755.06%299833612823951335.37
10Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
13424754.25%31863913117.03281701365.4
11**Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
11522850.44%30972918102.89341122309.67
12**Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
11928641.61%33993812108.38271220366.8
13**Denver Broncos
Tecmo DPS
11120254.95%3731448123.04421384446.53
14**Kansas City Chiefs
randywags25
9117851.12%3488374126.9929842392.93
15**Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
14929949.83%4330406126.92341442463.07
TOTAL 1552290353.46%40374436106123.093911591194496.7
AVERAGE103.47193.5353.46%2691.629.077.07123.0926.07106.071.27299.78

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Tom Brady Stats ChartRushing Tom Brady Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
2Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
61540%14720115.8317018.5
10Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
133240.63%3223283.07311030.57
13Denver Broncos
Tecmo DPS
193751.35%75193102.76517081.77
14Kansas City Chiefs
randywags25
183256.25%68581127.6720077.67
TOTAL 478952.81%1706194119.0314420185.93

Single Game Bests Tom Brady Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

28

Box Score
Season 15
Week 9
Set by
hoffnasty9
Completions

17

Box Score
Season 6
Week 3
Set by
bob sacamano
Yards

444

Box Score
Season 12
Week 9
Set by
hoffnasty9
Touchdowns

5

Box Score
Season 2
Week 6
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Rush Yards

46

Box Score
Season 6
Week 11
Set by
bob sacamano
Rush TDs

2

Box Score
Season 13
Week 16
Set by
Tecmo DPS
Fantasy Pts.

49.6

Box Score
Season 12
Week 9
Set by
hoffnasty9

Single Season Bests Tom Brady Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

277

Season 15**
Set by
hoffnasty9
Completions

169

Season 6
Set by
bob sacamano
Yards

4061

Season 15
Set by
hoffnasty9
Touchdowns

42

Season 13
Set by
Tecmo DPS
Rush Yards

235

Season 6
Set by
bob sacamano
Rush TDs

4

Season 13
Set by
Tecmo DPS

QB Rating

135.37

Season 6
Set by
bob sacamano
Fantasy Pts.

436.23

Season 15
Set by
hoffnasty9

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

52

300+ Yards

18

4+ TD Passes

24



Rushing
50+ Yards

0

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

2

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

10

2000+ Yards

13

30+ TD Passes

9



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 14

Kansas City Chiefs
Coach: randywags25


LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

35.175.119.198


-->