Fantasy Points
Davante Adams - WR #17

Denver Broncos Davante Adams - WR #17

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Davante Adams Conditions ChartRushing Davante Adams Stats ChartReceiving Davante Adams Stats ChartKick Returns Davante Adams Stats ChartPunt Returns Davante Adams Stats ChartAll Purpose Davante Adams Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000214371.5200000000143226.8
2 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 0000310133.67100000000101116.85
3 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000411228300000000112330.2
4 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 0000529158.2300000000291348.35
5 Box ScoreLos Angeles Chargers 0000311137300000000111329.85
6 Box ScoreTennessee Titans 0000128281000000002819.05
7 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 0000522945.8300000000229342.15
8 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 00004641620000000064219.4
9 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000524649.2400000000246449.85
10 Box ScoreArizona Cardinals 0000526152.2300000000261345.35
11 Box ScoreNew York Giants 000059218.410000000092116.45
12 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 0000313244200000000132225.95
13 Box ScoreJacksonville Jaguars 0000313043.33100000000130119.75
14 Box ScoreNew York Jets 0000323377.67100000000233130.05
15 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000632554.17400000000325458
16 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000317056.67200000000170229.75
17 Box ScoreTennessee Titans 0000521242.4200000000212234.45
TOTAL 000065288044.313800000000288038532.25
PROJECTED000065288044.313800000000288038532.25

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Davante Adams Stats ChartReceiving Davante Adams Stats ChartKick Returns Davante Adams Stats ChartPunt Returns Davante Adams Stats ChartAll Purpose Davante Adams Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2*Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
0000251005401400000000100514190.75
3*Chicago Bears
TecmoBo
0000251127451400000000112714202.95
4Cincinnati Bengals
Rico
00004589820110000000089811167.05
5New York Jets
Swamp
0000461686371400000000168614264.1
6Chicago Bears
Swamp
0000571905331900000000190519318.75
7Green Bay Packers
PrimeTime
000024844359000000008449144.4
8New York Giants
Barletti
0000491875381500000000187515289.75
9Los Angeles Rams
Speed
0000764070545500000000407055756
10Pittsburgh Steelers
WarMachine
0000351982571900000000198219320.95
11**Seattle Seahawks
jjt
0000461978432200000000197822341.3
12**New York Giants
Eifer
0000471790382200000000179022322.75
13**Denver Broncos
Tecmo DPS
0000652880443800000000288038532.25
TOTAL 0000549224864125700000000224862573927.85
AVERAGE000042.231729.6940.9619.77000000001729.6919.77302.14

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Davante Adams Stats ChartReceiving Davante Adams Stats ChartKick Returns Davante Adams Stats ChartPunt Returns Davante Adams Stats ChartAll Purpose Davante Adams Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
0000528056400000000280453.25
4Cincinnati Bengals
Rico
0000233170000000003303.8
6Chicago Bears
Swamp
0000517435100000000174124.65
10Pittsburgh Steelers
WarMachine
0000163630000000006306.55
13Denver Broncos
Tecmo DPS
00009639718000000006398114.15
TOTAL 000013743578000000007438125.55

Single Game Bests Davante Adams Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 9
Week 1
Set by
Speed
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 9
Week 1
Set by
Speed
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 9
Week 1
Set by
Speed

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 9
Week 1
Set by
Speed
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 9
Week 1
Set by
Speed
Fantasy Pts.

79.05

Box Score
Season 9
Week 1
Set by
Speed

Single Season Bests Davante Adams Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 9
Set by
Speed
Rec. Yards

Season 9
Set by
Speed
Recv. TDs

Season 9
Set by
Speed

A.P.Y.

Season 9
Set by
Speed
Total TDs

Season 9
Set by
Speed
Fantasy Pts.

756

Season 9
Set by
Speed

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

37

100+ Yards

101

200+ Yards

34

3+ TD

36

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

3

1000+ Yards

10

1500+ Yards

8

20+ TD

4

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

44.197.230.180


-->