Fantasy Points
Keith Smith - RB #40

Arizona Cardinals Keith Smith - RB #40

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Keith Smith Conditions ChartRushing Keith Smith Stats ChartReceiving Keith Smith Stats ChartKick Returns Keith Smith Stats ChartPunt Returns Keith Smith Stats ChartAll Purpose Keith Smith Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreWashington Football 000011111035719000006807.05
2 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000000035017000005005
3 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 0000000031454810000145120.5
4 Box ScoreTennessee Titans 0000000023015000003003
5 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 000000001111101191903003
6 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000000061302200000130013
7 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 0000000047419016608008
8 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000000025126000005105.1
9 Box ScoreChicago Bears 0000000011515000001501.5
10 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000100143690122038110.05
11 Box ScoreBaltimore Ravens 000000004731801101008308.3
12 Box ScoreCarolina Panthers 000017701383801111105605.85
13 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 0000000059018000009009
14 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000000024121013304404.4
15 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 000000003188631113130201126.1
16 Box ScoreChicago Bears 0000000038127000008108.1
17 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000000047318000007307.3
TOTAL 0000318615111832327649012653145.25
PROJECTED00003186151118323.227649.14012653145.25

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Keith Smith Stats ChartReceiving Keith Smith Stats ChartKick Returns Keith Smith Stats ChartPunt Returns Keith Smith Stats ChartAll Purpose Keith Smith Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1*Los Angeles Rams
arncoem
3113.6708126161396321601220771185.1
2*Jacksonville Jaguars
the MACK
000016258164439632202116012324151.2
4Baltimore Ravens
Ptitteri
0000156560335051501000561056.35
5Houston Texans
Eifer
6193.170131281035298119033813011663137.85
6Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
0000000061102817065710010850108.5
7Indianapolis Colts
Kovalkin
00004128323436571504822108673105.7
8Chicago Bears
Swamp
000011156140487401502740903093.05
9Houston Texans
Duecel00se
1114112.82041032624511342528516014294167.9
10New England Patriots
drake
77310.43041092716157260119190358142.8
11**Los Angeles Chargers
tadaos
3165.3301719011447918200000011244140.65
12**Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
31860121351107741100000227025.7
13**New York Giants
Eifer
00008138170698511207193010080102.8
14**Arizona Cardinals
disastamasta
0000318615111832327649012653145.25
15**Kansas City Chiefs
randywags25
0000353180541511282211015652169.25
TOTAL 332788.4201041598151962011661196483858013922251568.2
AVERAGE2.218.538.4206.93106.5315.371.2741.33777.418.810.43.23853850928.131.67104.55

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Keith Smith Stats ChartReceiving Keith Smith Stats ChartKick Returns Keith Smith Stats ChartPunt Returns Keith Smith Stats ChartAll Purpose Keith Smith Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
4Baltimore Ravens
Ptitteri
00000000111151001990124012.4
5Houston Texans
Eifer
00000000577150224120101010.1
7Indianapolis Colts
Kovalkin
0000000034013011104104.1
8Chicago Bears
Swamp
0000000057615000007607.6
9Houston Texans
Duecel00se
0000000059719000009709.7
14Arizona Cardinals
disastamasta
000011313010166170114140193019.55
15Kansas City Chiefs
randywags25
00003742515861700000160122.75
TOTAL 000048722122330150114140431150.1

Single Game Bests Keith Smith Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 9
Week 10
Set by
Duecel00se
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 9
Week 1
Set by
Duecel00se
Receptions

Box Score
Season 5
Week 1
Set by
Eifer
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 7
Week 9
Set by
Kovalkin
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 7
Week 9
Set by
Kovalkin

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 9
Week 9
Set by
Duecel00se
K.R. TDs

Box Score
Season 9
Week 9
Set by
Duecel00se
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 7
Week 12
Set by
Kovalkin
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 9
Week 9
Set by
Duecel00se
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 7
Week 9
Set by
Kovalkin
Fantasy Pts.

37.6

Box Score
Season 9
Week 9
Set by
Duecel00se

Single Season Bests Keith Smith Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 9
Set by
Duecel00se
Rush Yards

Season 9
Set by
Duecel00se
Receptions

Season 2
Set by
the MACK
Rec. Yards

Season 2
Set by
the MACK
Recv. TDs

Season 2
Set by
the MACK

K.R. Yards

Season 15
Set by
randywags25
K.R. TDs

Season 9
Set by
Duecel00se
P.R. Yards

Season 7
Set by
Kovalkin
A.P.Y.

Season 15
Set by
randywags25
Total TDs

Season 2
Set by
the MACK
Fantasy Pts.

167.9

Season 9
Set by
Duecel00se

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

34.225.194.102


-->