Fantasy Points
Chris Carson - RB #32

San Francisco 49ers Chris Carson - RB #32

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Chris Carson Conditions ChartRushing Chris Carson Stats ChartReceiving Chris Carson Stats ChartKick Returns Chris Carson Stats ChartPunt Returns Chris Carson Stats ChartAll Purpose Chris Carson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreLos Angeles Chargers 8232.8800000000000002302.3
2 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 11756.82100000000000075113.5
3 Box ScoreCarolina Panthers 12514.250114140000000006506.75
4 Box ScoreChicago Bears 4215.2501000000000002102.35
5 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 324800000000000002402.4
6 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 35317.670118180000000007107.35
7 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 954612422100000000096116.1
8 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 11988.91100000000000098115.8
9 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 10777.711222210000000099222.15
10 Box ScoreCarolina Panthers 79814123115.5000000000129119.4
11 Box ScoreChicago Bears 7557.86200000000000055217.5
12 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 1212410.333000000000000124330.4
13 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 6325.330112120000000004404.65
14 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 5397.8117700000000046110.85
TOTAL 1088247.63111014614.610000000097012171.5
PROJECTED1088247.63111014614.610000000097012171.5

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Chris Carson Stats ChartReceiving Chris Carson Stats ChartKick Returns Chris Carson Stats ChartPunt Returns Chris Carson Stats ChartAll Purpose Chris Carson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1*San Francisco 49ers
bruddog
1088247.6311101461510000000097012171.5
4Washington Football
CubsFan
16714468.66132021311010000000165913248.9
5Seattle Seahawks
8-bit
15011577.718613022200000000128710190.2
6Cleveland Browns
Nelson79
12310208.29121423217300000000125215218.7
7Los Angeles Rams
player121xk
12812119.466162171420000000014288194.8
8Los Angeles Rams
player121xk
141154610.9682434214500000000188813272.8
9New England Patriots
drake
976206.39683950000000006596103.9
10Detroit Lions
Iconboxingclub
12011169.3169758000000000119116217.35
11**Carolina Panthers
scottywags
753114.15867813000000000389888.4
12**Chicago Bears
TecmoBo
1209868.22153331410400000000130019252.25
13**Los Angeles Chargers
MadTown SpliffStars
16815249.07151217515300000000169918280.9
TOTAL 1434119588.341211591973122010000000139311412278.85
AVERAGE95.6797.28.348.0710.6131.5312.411.330.070000000928.739.4151.92

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Chris Carson Stats ChartReceiving Chris Carson Stats ChartKick Returns Chris Carson Stats ChartPunt Returns Chris Carson Stats ChartAll Purpose Chris Carson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1San Francisco 49ers
bruddog
201195.95211212000000000131225.35
6Cleveland Browns
Nelson79
561.20000000000000600.6
10Detroit Lions
Iconboxingclub
241446123317000000000177124.2
12Chicago Bears
TecmoBo
9647.11100000000000064112.4
TOTAL 211366.48123317000000000169123.4

Single Game Bests Chris Carson Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 7
Week 8
Set by
player121xk
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 12
Week 10
Set by
TecmoBo
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 12
Set by
bruddog
Receptions

Box Score
Season 12
Week 6
Set by
TecmoBo
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 5
Week 15
Set by
8-bit
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 5
Week 15
Set by
8-bit

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 13
Week 8
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 12
Set by
bruddog
Fantasy Pts.

45.75

Box Score
Season 13
Week 8
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars

Single Season Bests Chris Carson Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 4
Set by
CubsFan
Rush Yards

Season 8
Set by
player121xk
Rush TDs

Season 10
Set by
Iconboxingclub
Receptions

Season 12
Set by
TecmoBo
Rec. Yards

Season 8
Set by
player121xk
Recv. TDs

Season 8
Set by
player121xk

A.P.Y.

Season 8
Set by
player121xk
Total TDs

Season 12
Set by
TecmoBo
Fantasy Pts.

279.45

Season 13
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

42

200+ Yards

5

3+ TD

7



Receiving
5+ Receptions

2

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

7

1500+ Yards

2

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

35.175.107.185


-->