Fantasy Points
Philip Rivers - QB #17

Arizona Cardinals Philip Rivers - QB #17

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Philip Rivers Conditions ChartPassing Philip Rivers Stats ChartRushing Philip Rivers Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreOakland Raiders 51145.45%2283292.0500023.2
2 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 31421.43%1071543.150001.13
3 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 3837.5%1442285.4200013.6
4 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 61540%3105199.3100038.67
5 Box ScoreNew York Giants 91560%31670143.7500049.07
6 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 5771.43%23831113.6900025.87
7 Box ScoreChicago Bears 4850%1703395.8300017.33
8 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 21711.76%831227.450005.53
9 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 71258.33%31041107.6400034.67
10 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 31421.43%1222173.21314015.53
11 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 82040%29640127.0800035.73
12 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 51145.45%2193193.7500024.6
13 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 51145.45%1952292.0500017
14 Box ScoreNew York Giants 51435.71%1673191.3700021.13
15 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 102147.62%32451113.5900039.6
16 Box ScoreChicago Bears 31520%1202360.4200010
TOTAL 8321338.97%3349502686.643140372.67
PROJECTED8321338.97%3349502686.643140372.67

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Philip Rivers Stats ChartRushing Philip Rivers Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1New Orleans Saints
Nos
15325360.47%3227408130.97331422385.33
3San Francisco 49ers
bruddog
10522247.3%3066368118.1522704363.4
4San Francisco 49ers
bruddog
8716951.48%2967274126.7920661310.4
5Jacksonville Jaguars
the MACK
6211852.54%1918254123.41361600235.87
6Arizona Cardinals
Speed
8321338.97%3349502686.643140372.67
TOTAL 49097550.26%1452717850114.2611445271667.67
AVERAGE81.67162.550.26%2421.1729.678.33114.261975.331.17277.94

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Philip Rivers Stats ChartRushing Philip Rivers Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
1New Orleans Saints
Nos
203754.05%3414299.04828037.53
3San Francisco 49ers
bruddog
102147.62%2122195.73210021.13
4San Francisco 49ers
bruddog
256041.67%1000112114.583100107.67
5Jacksonville Jaguars
the MACK
233663.89%984143112.2712510120.7
6Arizona Cardinals
Speed
277138.03%109814985.86140111.6
TOTAL 10522546.67%36354517101.16261030398.63

Single Game Bests Philip Rivers Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

23

Box Score
Season 1
Week 16
Set by
Nos
Completions

14

Box Score
Season 1
Week 5
Set by
Nos
Yards

325

Box Score
Season 5
Week 18
Set by
the MACK
Touchdowns

7

Box Score
Season 6
Week 5
Set by
Speed
Rush Yards

25

Box Score
Season 1
Week 11
Set by
Nos
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 1
Week 9
Set by
Nos
Fantasy Pts.

49.07

Box Score
Season 6
Week 5
Set by
Speed

Single Season Bests Philip Rivers Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

216

Season 1
Set by
Nos
Completions

133

Season 1
Set by
Nos
Yards

2905

Season 6
Set by
Speed
Touchdowns

43

Season 6
Set by
Speed
Rush Yards

154

Season 5
Set by
the MACK
Rush TDs

4

Season 3
Set by
bruddog

QB Rating

133.49

Season 1
Set by
Nos
Fantasy Pts.

347.8

Season 1
Set by
Nos

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

12

300+ Yards

8

4+ TD Passes

17



Rushing
50+ Yards

0

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

2

2000+ Yards

4

30+ TD Passes

3



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.160.19.155