Fantasy Points
Justin Tucker - K #9

Dallas Cowboys Justin Tucker - K #9

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Justin Tucker Conditions ChartXP Justin Tucker Stats ChartAttComp %FG Justin Tucker Stats ChartAttComp %Points / FANT Justin Tucker Stats Chart
1 Box ScoreNew York Giants 3475%11100%6
2 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 22100%000%2
3 Box ScoreLos Angeles Chargers 22100%000%2
4 Box ScoreLas Vegas Raiders 33100%000%3
5 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 1250%11100%4
6 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 4580%11100%7
7 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 22100%22100%8
8 Box ScoreHouston Texans 11100%22100%7
9 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 44100%000%4
10 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 11100%22100%7
11 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 33100%11100%6
12 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 33100%11100%6
13 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 2366.67%000%2
14 Box ScoreArizona Cardinals 11100%000%1
15 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 22100%11100%5
16 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 33100%11100%6
17 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 1250%000%1
TOTAL 394488.64%1313100%78
PROJECTED394488.64%1313100%78

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachXP Justin Tucker Stats ChartAttComp %FG Justin Tucker Stats ChartAttComp % Points Justin Tucker Stats Chart
1*Tampa Bay Buccaneers
jebigred
1515100%3560%24
3*San Francisco 49ers
bruddog
4141100%66100%59
4Chicago Bears
jebigred
2626100%121392.31%62
5New York Giants
Barletti
4141100%6785.71%59
6New York Giants
Barletti
303390.91%6875%48
7New York Giants
Barletti
232495.83%33100%32
8New York Giants
Barletti
3131100%3560%40
9New York Jets
scottywags
91090%77100%30
10Houston Texans
Duecel00se
1818100%5862.5%33
11**Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
3737100%6785.71%55
12**New England Patriots
drake
353892.11%91090%62
13**Green Bay Packers
nostradamus
2626100%1111100%59
14**Dallas Cowboys
Alpha TD
384388.37%1313100%77
15**Carolina Panthers
fulltimeslacker
313491.18%77100%52
TOTAL 40442096.19%9711088.18%695
AVERAGE26.932896.19%6.477.3388.18%46.33

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachXP Justin Tucker Stats ChartAttComp %FG Justin Tucker Stats ChartAttComp % Points Justin Tucker Stats Chart
3San Francisco 49ers
bruddog
22100%000%2
5New York Giants
Barletti
11100%000%1
12New England Patriots
drake
11100%11100%4
14Dallas Cowboys
Alpha TD
11100%000%1
15Carolina Panthers
fulltimeslacker
22100%000%2
TOTAL 44100%11100%7

Single Game Bests Justin Tucker Stats Chart


Extra Points

Box Score
Season 11
Week 1
Set by
hoffnasty9
Field Goals

Box Score
Season 13
Week 11
Set by
nostradamus
Points

Box Score
Season 13
Week 11
Set by
nostradamus


Single Season Bests Justin Tucker Stats Chart


Extra Points

Season 3
Set by
bruddog
Field Goals

Season 14
Set by
Alpha TD
Points

Season 14
Set by
Alpha TD

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

34.225.194.102


-->