Fantasy Points
Russell Wilson - QB #3

Tampa Bay Buccaneers Russell Wilson - QB #3

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Russell Wilson Conditions ChartPassing Russell Wilson Stats ChartRushing Russell Wilson Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 7887.5%25530158.33415030.5
2 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 41040%1102181.2514013.73
3 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 5862.5%17720145.83318127.6
4 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 61060%22921104.1712127.47
5 Box ScoreWashington Football 7977.78%23641118.75319031.63
6 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 51241.67%11220115.28756127.07
7 Box ScoreLas Vegas Raiders 3933.33%701099.311368015.47
8 Box ScoreNew York Jets 51145.45%13720131.441058128.93
9 Box ScoreCarolina Panthers 81650%23710116.67637129.5
10 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 3475%9100116.6717112.77
11 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 71163.64%18230146.78537027.83
12 Box ScoreChicago Bears 81553.33%2793298.6112026.8
13 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 61060%14320143.75324019.93
14 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 5862.5%12611106.251067123.1
15 Box ScoreWashington Football 6966.67%22950149.31512036.47
16 Box ScoreCarolina Panthers 51729.41%1150215.6931405.07
17 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 111861.11%22930144.68321029.37
TOTAL 10118554.59%2957368121.23794617413.23

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Russell Wilson Stats ChartRushing Russell Wilson Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1*Minnesota Vikings
milestails
7718741.18%2188171190.94281322217.07
2*Tampa Bay Buccaneers
jebigred
7417642.05%2534297112.22533191308.83
4Las Vegas Raiders
Thrash
10222345.74%3564395122.5222793409.5
5Washington Football
CubsFan
12122653.54%32373214112.56402430340.1
6New York Jets
Jpthebowler
9822244.14%2252131376.26411381195.93
7Chicago Bears
Swamp
10918359.56%2450235132734263305.93
8Washington Football
ACSlater
9719051.05%2202245121.541176615328.9
9Las Vegas Raiders
Thrash
8216250.62%2692329112.78392063328.07
10Seattle Seahawks
jjt
7618441.3%2729301398.73633320309.13
11**Miami Dolphins
bob sacamano
17625768.48%3430399136.231015017458.77
12**Green Bay Packers
Chazz
10121347.42%2967239112.07744153331.3
13**New York Jets
fulltimeslacker
8416850%20151912101.66966502263.33
14**Tampa Bay Buccaneers
the MACK
10118554.59%2957368121.23794617413.23
15**Chicago Bears
DEDynasty
8818447.83%2788269113.22593051308.37
TOTAL 1390277050.18%38084384130116.018944927394541.63
AVERAGE92.67184.6750.18%2538.9325.68.67116.0159.6328.472.6302.78

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Russell Wilson Stats ChartRushing Russell Wilson Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
8Washington Football
ACSlater
61540%1503188.8922109136.9
9Las Vegas Raiders
Thrash
82630.77%1871238.46750017.47
11Miami Dolphins
bob sacamano
172665.38%29931126.921484144.33
TOTAL 275747.37%5575389.5834184175.53

Single Game Bests Russell Wilson Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

24

Box Score
Season 11
Week 17
Set by
bob sacamano
Completions

15

Box Score
Season 11
Week 17
Set by
bob sacamano
Yards

393

Box Score
Season 2
Week 8
Set by
jebigred
Touchdowns

5

Box Score
Season 11
Week 9
Set by
bob sacamano
Rush Yards

115

Box Score
Season 13
Week 17
Set by
fulltimeslacker
Rush TDs

3

Box Score
Season 8
Week 4
Set by
ACSlater
Fantasy Pts.

44.13

Box Score
Season 4
Week 10
Set by
Thrash

Single Season Bests Russell Wilson Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

233

Season 11**
Set by
bob sacamano
Completions

161

Season 11
Set by
bob sacamano
Yards

3564

Season 4
Set by
Thrash
Touchdowns

39

Season 4
Set by
Thrash
Rush Yards

661

Season 8
Set by
ACSlater
Rush TDs

7

Season 11
Set by
bob sacamano

QB Rating

137.03

Season 11
Set by
bob sacamano
Fantasy Pts.

440.9

Season 11
Set by
bob sacamano

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

20

300+ Yards

6

4+ TD Passes

14



Rushing
50+ Yards

24

100+ Yards

1

2+ TD

3

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

4

2000+ Yards

13

30+ TD Passes

6



Rushing
500+ Yards

2

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

44.212.99.248


-->