Fantasy Points
Derrick Henry - RB #22

Cleveland Browns Derrick Henry - RB #22

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Derrick Henry Conditions ChartRushing Derrick Henry Stats ChartReceiving Derrick Henry Stats ChartKick Returns Derrick Henry Stats ChartPunt Returns Derrick Henry Stats ChartAll Purpose Derrick Henry Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 10585.822199.500000000077220.2
2 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 7446.290348160000000009209.95
3 Box ScoreLos Angeles Chargers 910111.222122000000000103222.55
4 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 9869.5600000000000008608.6
5 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 9182028341.5100000000101116.6
6 Box ScoreHouston Texans 1414810.5713268.67100000000174230.15
7 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 66510.83312200000000067324.95
8 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 13473.62112200000000049111.15
9 Box ScoreNew York Jets 1021121.14000000000000211445.1
10 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 1315712.083000000000000157333.7
11 Box ScoreWashington Football 911212.442133000000000115223.75
12 Box ScoreJacksonville Jaguars 7304.2900000000000003003
13 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 1113812.55323618000000000174335.9
14 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 1011811.80100000000000118012.05
15 Box ScoreLos Angeles Chargers 912013.33112929000000000149121.15
16 Box ScoreNew York Jets 9626.89200000000000062218.2
17 Box ScoreHouston Texans 1113011.822000000000000130225
TOTAL 16616459.91261825013.89200000000189528362
PROJECTED16616459.91261825013.89200000000189528362

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Derrick Henry Stats ChartReceiving Derrick Henry Stats ChartKick Returns Derrick Henry Stats ChartPunt Returns Derrick Henry Stats ChartAll Purpose Derrick Henry Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1*Green Bay Packers
DarthRockman
1088547.9199135150000000009899155.15
3*Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
9899210.1211251667000000000115811188.05
4Seattle Seahawks
8-bit
157158810.11131211290203291600000202913283.9
5Miami Dolphins
tadaos
176198011.25171618412200000000216419334.4
6Tennessee Titans
Johnny_Mx
16415879.68173655115200000000213819336.8
7Kansas City Chiefs
randywags25
202228811.33311528719100000000257532453.25
8Green Bay Packers
PrimeTime
13913529.7314151369300000000148817254.55
9Miami Dolphins
Jpthebowler
15413298.63142945016400000000177918293.15
10New England Patriots
drake
126153812.2112235632463622100000216318330.05
11**Philadelphia Eagles
TurBO
149183912.34113154518456109520053880351715449.45
12**Philadelphia Eagles
TurBO
168172110.242168414300000000180524326
13**Cleveland Browns
Nelson79
16616459.91261825014200000000189528362
14**Seattle Seahawks
Iconboxingclub
268271310.12281213812000000000285128456.1
TOTAL 21132175810.32262523656152779148619053880269382534274.8
AVERAGE140.871450.5310.315.0716.8243.7314.511.85.2799.0718.8100.33383801795.8716.87284.99

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Derrick Henry Stats ChartReceiving Derrick Henry Stats ChartKick Returns Derrick Henry Stats ChartPunt Returns Derrick Henry Stats ChartAll Purpose Derrick Henry Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Green Bay Packers
DarthRockman
17784.59033813000000000116012.35
4Seattle Seahawks
8-bit
131158.8502179000000000132013.7
7Kansas City Chiefs
randywags25
5454110.025310234000000000643595.05
12Philadelphia Eagles
TurBO
222079.413000000000000207338.7
14Seattle Seahawks
Iconboxingclub
151499.932000000000000149226.9
TOTAL 837589.1383102340000000008608134.75

Single Game Bests Derrick Henry Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 14
Week 8
Set by
Iconboxingclub
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 14
Week 5
Set by
Iconboxingclub
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 7
Week 3
Set by
randywags25
Receptions

Box Score
Season 6
Week 3
Set by
Johnny_Mx
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 10
Week 3
Set by
drake
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 10
Week 1
Set by
drake

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 11
Week 15
Set by
TurBO
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 11
Week 10
Set by
TurBO
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 11
Week 15
Set by
TurBO
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 7
Week 3
Set by
randywags25
Fantasy Pts.

49.8

Box Score
Season 14
Week 5
Set by
Iconboxingclub

Single Season Bests Derrick Henry Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 14
Set by
Iconboxingclub
Rush Yards

Season 14
Set by
Iconboxingclub
Rush TDs

Season 7
Set by
randywags25
Receptions

Season 6
Set by
Johnny_Mx
Rec. Yards

Season 10
Set by
drake
Recv. TDs

Season 10
Set by
drake

K.R. Yards

Season 11
Set by
TurBO
P.R. Yards

Season 11
Set by
TurBO
A.P.Y.

Season 11
Set by
TurBO
Total TDs

Season 7
Set by
randywags25
Fantasy Pts.

453.25

Season 7
Set by
randywags25

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

108

200+ Yards

15

3+ TD

15



Receiving
5+ Receptions

3

100+ Yards

2

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

11

1500+ Yards

9

20+ TD

4



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 7

Kansas City Chiefs
Coach: randywags25


LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

44.192.52.167


-->