Fantasy Points
Derrick Henry - RB #22

Philadelphia Eagles Derrick Henry - RB #22

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Derrick Henry Conditions ChartRushing Derrick Henry Stats ChartReceiving Derrick Henry Stats ChartKick Returns Derrick Henry Stats ChartPunt Returns Derrick Henry Stats ChartAll Purpose Derrick Henry Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 99510.56123919.513431400000177230.2
2 Box ScoreLas Vegas Raiders 613322.17100003511700000184124.4
3 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 0000000011818000001801.8
4 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 1219015.8311111105961900000297135.95
5 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 1218715.5811303001101000000227128.95
6 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 12766.3304922311101001000178124.8
7 Box ScoreHouston Texans 8324145914.7502261300000117118.7
8 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 1218715.5811121204511300000250131.25
9 Box ScoreChicago Bears 812215.25023015041022601330257026.2
10 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 121189.831366221350170226130260238.75
11 Box ScoreJacksonville Jaguars 1060601131303672200000140014.25
12 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 00003299.67041122801990150015.75
13 Box ScoreWashington Football 1015915.912301502442200000233129.8
14 Box ScoreNew York Giants 1214712.25124221051262500000315138
15 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 1116114.64234314.33051272500000331245.85
16 Box ScoreChicago Bears 1112311.18000006901500000213021.3
17 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 44912.25024924.514721800000170123.5
TOTAL 149183912.34113154517.58456109520053880351715449.45
PROJECTED149183912.34113154517.58456109519.5505387.60351715449.45

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Derrick Henry Stats ChartReceiving Derrick Henry Stats ChartKick Returns Derrick Henry Stats ChartPunt Returns Derrick Henry Stats ChartAll Purpose Derrick Henry Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1*Green Bay Packers
DarthRockman
1088547.9199135150000000009899155.15
3*Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
9899210.1211251667000000000115811188.05
4Seattle Seahawks
8-bit
157158810.11131211290203291600000202913283.9
5Miami Dolphins
tadaos
176198011.25171618412200000000216419334.4
6Tennessee Titans
Johnny_Mx
16415879.68173655115200000000213819336.8
7Kansas City Chiefs
randywags25
202228811.33311528719100000000257532453.25
8Green Bay Packers
PrimeTime
13913529.7314151369300000000148817254.55
9Miami Dolphins
Jpthebowler
15413298.63142945016400000000177918293.15
10New England Patriots
drake
126153812.2112235632463622100000216318330.05
11**Philadelphia Eagles
TurBO
149183912.34113154518456109520053880351715449.45
12**Philadelphia Eagles
TurBO
168172110.242168414300000000180524326
13**Cleveland Browns
Nelson79
16616459.91261825014200000000189528362
14**Seattle Seahawks
Iconboxingclub
268271310.12281213812000000000285128456.1
15**Baltimore Ravens
regulator
218227710.45262545518200000000273228447.45
TOTAL 23312403510.312522774111152979148619053880296702814722.25
AVERAGE155.41602.3310.3116.818.47274.0714.841.935.2799.0718.8100.3338380197818.73314.82

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Derrick Henry Stats ChartReceiving Derrick Henry Stats ChartKick Returns Derrick Henry Stats ChartPunt Returns Derrick Henry Stats ChartAll Purpose Derrick Henry Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Green Bay Packers
DarthRockman
17784.59033813000000000116012.35
4Seattle Seahawks
8-bit
131158.8502179000000000132013.7
7Kansas City Chiefs
randywags25
5454110.025310234000000000643595.05
12Philadelphia Eagles
TurBO
222079.413000000000000207338.7
14Seattle Seahawks
Iconboxingclub
151499.932000000000000149226.9
15Baltimore Ravens
regulator
422936.985611519100000000408678.3
TOTAL 12510518.4113921724100000000126814213.05

Single Game Bests Derrick Henry Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 14
Week 8
Set by
Iconboxingclub
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 15
Week 1
Set by
regulator
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 7
Week 3
Set by
randywags25
Receptions

Box Score
Season 6
Week 3
Set by
Johnny_Mx
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 10
Week 3
Set by
drake
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 10
Week 1
Set by
drake

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 11
Week 15
Set by
TurBO
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 11
Week 10
Set by
TurBO
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 11
Week 15
Set by
TurBO
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 7
Week 3
Set by
randywags25
Fantasy Pts.

49.8

Box Score
Season 14
Week 5
Set by
Iconboxingclub

Single Season Bests Derrick Henry Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 14
Set by
Iconboxingclub
Rush Yards

Season 14
Set by
Iconboxingclub
Rush TDs

Season 7
Set by
randywags25
Receptions

Season 6
Set by
Johnny_Mx
Rec. Yards

Season 10
Set by
drake
Recv. TDs

Season 10
Set by
drake

K.R. Yards

Season 11
Set by
TurBO
P.R. Yards

Season 11
Set by
TurBO
A.P.Y.

Season 11
Set by
TurBO
Total TDs

Season 7
Set by
randywags25
Fantasy Pts.

453.25

Season 7
Set by
randywags25

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

119

200+ Yards

18

3+ TD

19



Receiving
5+ Receptions

3

100+ Yards

3

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

12

1500+ Yards

10

20+ TD

5



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 7

Kansas City Chiefs
Coach: randywags25


LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

44.212.99.248


-->