Fantasy Points
Kirk Cousins - QB #8

Carolina Panthers Kirk Cousins - QB #8

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Kirk Cousins Conditions ChartPassing Kirk Cousins Stats ChartRushing Kirk Cousins Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 101283.33%21240158.3300030.13
2 Box ScoreNew York Jets 5955.56%13720140.05416018.73
3 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 4757.14%13111101.79322012.93
4 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 91275%18120156.25313021.37
5 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 71070%10310136.67512012.07
6 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 7977.78%18530158.33111025.43
7 Box ScoreLas Vegas Raiders 5955.56%800085.4261306.63
8 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 6875%13210156.25512014
9 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 121770.59%30121127.7422028.27
10 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 51145.45%11713750005.8
11 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 4580%7120158.3317013.43
12 Box ScoreArizona Cardinals 61154.55%10830128.0300019.2
13 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 61060%14010137.5212014.53
14 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 81266.67%28430149.31211032.03
15 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 61154.55%10720127.65636018.73
16 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 81172.73%14910145.0828120.73
17 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 91560%17710123.47310016.8
TOTAL 11717965.36%2615305136.58472051310.83

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Kirk Cousins Stats ChartRushing Kirk Cousins Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1*Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
7716546.67%161617895.92432342195.13
3*Chicago Bears
TecmoBo
8015750.96%2226249112.33261420240.6
4Carolina Panthers
arncoem
7716546.67%2452279109.9118841267.87
5Cleveland Browns
Nelson79
5212242.62%1952181095.1212530187.43
6Tampa Bay Buccaneers
shield
9516258.64%1861104109.1492290178.97
7San Francisco 49ers
arncoem
9119446.91%3692417117.88381405.93
8Green Bay Packers
PrimeTime
9417354.34%23182914105.31301531263.83
9Los Angeles Chargers
tadaos
7514950.34%19563012102.1425791240.3
10Baltimore Ravens
Ptitteri
10618557.3%2672256127.98391871290.83
11**Seattle Seahawks
jjt
10721549.77%29962912111.97511902322.73
12**San Francisco 49ers
jjt
10720252.97%29793314109.01431850321.1
13**Carolina Panthers
disciple
11717965.36%2615305136.58472051310.83
TOTAL 1087208352.18%29542314110115.233941795103244.97
AVERAGE83.62160.2352.18%2272.4624.158.46115.2330.31138.080.77249.61

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Kirk Cousins Stats ChartRushing Kirk Cousins Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
7San Francisco 49ers
arncoem
102050%1512187.7100016.07
10Baltimore Ravens
Ptitteri
61060%17510137.5316017.27
13Carolina Panthers
disciple
121866.67%21220143.75313023.43
TOTAL 193357.58%33141118.81313037.37

Single Game Bests Kirk Cousins Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

24

Box Score
Season 3
Week 6
Set by
TecmoBo
Completions

16

Box Score
Season 3
Week 6
Set by
TecmoBo
Yards

359

Box Score
Season 7
Week 15
Set by
arncoem
Touchdowns

6

Box Score
Season 3
Week 13
Set by
TecmoBo
Rush Yards

67

Box Score
Season 8
Week 9
Set by
PrimeTime
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 1
Week 6
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Fantasy Pts.

49.07

Box Score
Season 3
Week 13
Set by
TecmoBo

Single Season Bests Kirk Cousins Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

201

Season 11**
Set by
jjt
Completions

108

Season 13
Set by
disciple
Yards

3692

Season 7
Set by
arncoem
Touchdowns

41

Season 7
Set by
arncoem
Rush Yards

234

Season 1
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Rush TDs

2

Season 1
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever

QB Rating

135.92

Season 13
Set by
disciple
Fantasy Pts.

405.93

Season 7
Set by
arncoem

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

13

300+ Yards

10

4+ TD Passes

12



Rushing
50+ Yards

1

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

4

2000+ Yards

8

30+ TD Passes

3



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

44.197.230.180


-->