Fantasy Points
Aaron Rodgers - QB #12

New England Patriots Aaron Rodgers - QB #12

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Aaron Rodgers Conditions ChartPassing Aaron Rodgers Stats ChartRushing Aaron Rodgers Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 31030%630113.7521019.2
2 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 4944.44%500062.2721004.33
3 Box ScoreLas Vegas Raiders 81361.54%21920145.03318024.4
4 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 61154.55%10620127.2720015.07
5 Box ScoreBaltimore Ravens 51050%1240095.421-108.17
6 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 6966.67%29330149.31316139.13
7 Box ScoreWashington Football 7887.5%17140158.33316029
8 Box ScoreHouston Texans 2825%691163.021707.3
9 Box ScoreNew York Jets 5862.5%10510145.8317011.7
10 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 6875%17620156.25315021.23
11 Box ScoreCarolina Panthers 81172.73%21730154.36213027.77
12 Box ScoreJacksonville Jaguars 81361.54%25120145.0316025.33
13 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 91752.94%1570084.6835010.97
14 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 81266.67%20711102.7816016.4
15 Box ScoreLas Vegas Raiders 91464.29%29240147.3217036.17
16 Box ScoreNew York Jets 81172.73%17230154.3610023.47
17 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 111384.62%25530158.33310030
TOTAL 11318561.08%2927313137.89331452339.63

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Aaron Rodgers Stats ChartRushing Aaron Rodgers Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1*New York Giants
Barletti
8116349.69%2553269112.1519672274.9
3*Miami Dolphins
MiddleDoug
8213162.6%2323264133.19442112283.97
4Denver Broncos
Vgifted
9617355.49%2112222133.96331430239.1
5Denver Broncos
Vgifted
9716060.63%2101165125422220216.27
6New York Giants
Barletti
8717948.6%2480196116.0816650235.83
7Las Vegas Raiders
Thrash
7817544.57%24572911104.710510262.9
8Seattle Seahawks
jjt
9621145.5%2637329113.88441922317
9New York Giants
Barletti
15024660.98%4013364137.79341200415.53
10Green Bay Packers
PrimeTime
9516557.58%2171306126.5820960262.33
11**Carolina Panthers
scottywags
12125747.08%34643011114.48451890347.83
12**New England Patriots
drake
11318561.08%2927313137.89331452339.63
13**Houston Texans
birdhas_uwl
11420954.55%3028296127.24281341325.27
14**San Francisco 49ers
jjt
14627453.28%3547339124.47462050370.97
15**Los Angeles Chargers
Duecel00se
12124050.42%3353438121.8816633403.83
TOTAL 1509281753.57%3975840894124.494562041124370.63
AVERAGE100.6187.853.57%2650.5327.26.27124.4930.4136.070.8291.38

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Aaron Rodgers Stats ChartRushing Aaron Rodgers Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
3Miami Dolphins
MiddleDoug
293582.86%50651146.4324122063.93
5Denver Broncos
Vgifted
1425%150042.7121602.6
7Las Vegas Raiders
Thrash
21020%7110900008.73
12New England Patriots
drake
41233.33%92125021107.23
13Houston Texans
birdhas_uwl
81553.33%30030138.19210033
15Los Angeles Chargers
Duecel00se
3650%1871195.8300014.47
TOTAL 153345.45%5795393.75421054.7

Single Game Bests Aaron Rodgers Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

26

Box Score
Season 9
Week 8
Set by
Barletti
Completions

15

Box Score
Season 9
Week 8
Set by
Barletti
Yards

376

Box Score
Season 13
Week 4
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Touchdowns

5

Box Score
Season 10
Week 9
Set by
PrimeTime
Rush Yards

66

Box Score
Season 3
Week 17
Set by
MiddleDoug
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 1
Week 2
Set by
Barletti
Fantasy Pts.

42.77

Box Score
Season 14
Week 5
Set by
jjt

Single Season Bests Aaron Rodgers Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

259

Season 14**
Set by
jjt
Completions

150

Season 9
Set by
Barletti
Yards

4013

Season 9
Set by
Barletti
Touchdowns

40

Season 15
Set by
Duecel00se
Rush Yards

267

Season 3
Set by
MiddleDoug
Rush TDs

2

Season 1
Set by
Barletti

QB Rating

137.79

Season 9
Set by
Barletti
Fantasy Pts.

415.53

Season 9
Set by
Barletti

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

28

300+ Yards

9

4+ TD Passes

16



Rushing
50+ Yards

2

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

7

2000+ Yards

14

30+ TD Passes

5



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 3

Miami Dolphins
Coach: MiddleDoug


All HSTL

LEAGUE INFO:

Box Scores RSS Feed Box Scores

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

44.212.99.248


-->