Fantasy Points
Aaron Rodgers - QB #12

Carolina Panthers Aaron Rodgers - QB #12

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Aaron Rodgers Conditions ChartPassing Aaron Rodgers Stats ChartRushing Aaron Rodgers Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreLas Vegas Raiders 41136.36%12510110.0415012.83
2 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 102147.62%30931113.5913030.9
3 Box ScoreWashington Football 51145.45%21920131.63210023.6
4 Box ScoreNew York Giants 71450%26420135.42210026.6
5 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 81553.33%17021105.5636017.93
6 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 81457.14%18820141.37213021.83
7 Box ScoreNew York Jets 91656.25%26940140.63626036.53
8 Box ScoreChicago Bears 61637.5%19910105.9912017.47
9 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 91656.25%28820140.63519029.1
10 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 71546.67%17321100.8300017.53
11 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 71546.67%1660087.08523013.37
12 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 81844.44%27831107.6426029.13
13 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 41723.53%960211.031202.6
14 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 91560%19121115.97728021.53
15 Box ScoreWashington Football 61346.15%1711186.22211014.5
16 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 61060%11720140.42423018.1
17 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 82040%2411362.7112014.27
TOTAL 12125747.08%34643011114.48451890347.83

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Aaron Rodgers Stats ChartRushing Aaron Rodgers Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1*New York Giants
Barletti
8116349.69%2553269112.1519672274.9
3*Miami Dolphins
MiddleDoug
8213162.6%2323264133.19442112283.97
4Denver Broncos
Vgifted
9617355.49%2112222133.96331430239.1
5Denver Broncos
Vgifted
9716060.63%2101165125422220216.27
6New York Giants
Barletti
8717948.6%2480196116.0816650235.83
7Las Vegas Raiders
Thrash
7817544.57%24572911104.710510262.9
8Seattle Seahawks
jjt
9621145.5%2637329113.88441922317
9New York Giants
Barletti
15024660.98%4013364137.79341200415.53
10Green Bay Packers
PrimeTime
9516557.58%2171306126.5820960262.33
11**Carolina Panthers
scottywags
12125747.08%34643011114.48451890347.83
12**New England Patriots
drake
5410252.94%1401112126.0617771147.1
TOTAL 1069201153.16%2830428370123.54350157173078.03
AVERAGE89.08167.5853.16%2358.6723.585.83123.5429.17130.920.58256.5

* 14 game season
** 17 game season

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Aaron Rodgers Stats ChartRushing Aaron Rodgers Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
3Miami Dolphins
MiddleDoug
293582.86%50651146.4324122063.93
5Denver Broncos
Vgifted
1425%150042.7121602.6
7Las Vegas Raiders
Thrash
21020%7110900008.73

Single Game Bests Aaron Rodgers Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

26

Box Score
Season 9
Week 8
Set by
Barletti
Completions

15

Box Score
Season 9
Week 8
Set by
Barletti
Yards

371

Box Score
Season 9
Week 16
Set by
Barletti
Touchdowns

5

Box Score
Season 10
Week 9
Set by
PrimeTime
Rush Yards

66

Box Score
Season 3
Week 17
Set by
MiddleDoug
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 1
Week 2
Set by
Barletti
Fantasy Pts.

41.33

Box Score
Season 9
Week 16
Set by
Barletti

Single Season Bests Aaron Rodgers Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

246

Season 9
Set by
Barletti
Completions

150

Season 9
Set by
Barletti
Yards

4013

Season 9
Set by
Barletti
Touchdowns

36

Season 9
Set by
Barletti
Rush Yards

267

Season 3
Set by
MiddleDoug
Rush TDs

2

Season 1
Set by
Barletti

QB Rating

137.79

Season 9
Set by
Barletti
Fantasy Pts.

415.53

Season 9
Set by
Barletti

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

17

300+ Yards

3

4+ TD Passes

10



Rushing
50+ Yards

2

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

3

2000+ Yards

10

30+ TD Passes

3



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 3

Miami Dolphins
Coach: MiddleDoug


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

52.23.219.12